Uitslagen 7,5km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Folkert Brolsma 75 Haarlem 30:08 30:07
2 Rob van Heerdt   Almere 31:04 31:03
3 Michel Leijenaar 71 Weesp 32:11 32:06
4 Vincent Schouten 76 Diemen 33:30 33:29
5 Puck Schellekens 99 Amsterdam Zuidoost 33:41 32:40
6 Bart van Leeuwen 82 Nederhorst den Berg 33:48 33:20
7 Dick Dodeman 61 Amsterdam 34:06 33:52
8 Bernard Faber 69 ‘s-Gravenhage 35:56 34:42
9 Ruurd Buijse 64 Amsterdam 36:34 35:16
10 Nick Schallies 83 Amsterdam 36:44 36:14
11 Tim Baltissen 88 Oss 37:06 36:51
12 Frans Gouverne 63 Soest 37:15 36:24
13 Remco Bos 68 Weesp 37:22 37:08
14 Klaas van der Meulen 69 Delfgauw 37:56 36:38
15 Remko van Roosmalen 84 Oss 38:06 37:51
16 Raymond van Lieshout 62 Almere 38:09 37:31
17 Klaas Bruin 59 Hoofddorp 38:26 38:20
18 Aad van Ravesteijn 63 Amsterdam 38:41 37:24
19 Ad van Bodegraven 61 Amsterdam 39:09 38:03
20 Dennis ter Wal 86 Amsterdam 39:18 37:49
21 Mike Pronk 98 Amsterdam Zuidoost 39:37 39:36
22 Arend de Wit 64 Weesp 40:14 39:41
23 Eric Linnenbank 62 Abcoude 40:18 39:37
24 Joel Cornelje 95 Amstelveen 41:00 40:05
25 Patrick Lahuis 81 Lelystad 41:00 40:02
26 Thomas Buunk 96 Amstelveen 41:01 40:05
27 Bart Oortwijn 70 Zeist 41:36 40:18
28 Andre Struijlaart 59 Amsterdam Zuidoost 42:23 42:06
29 Oscar Schotman 61 Almere 43:07 42:44
30 Nico Geus 46 Amsterdam 43:40 43:13
31 Jesse Schoenmakers 97 Amsterdam Zuidoost 43:51 43:51
32 Hans van den Berg 60 Houten 44:11 43:24
33 Paul de Jonge 63 Amsterdam 44:11 43:26
34 Jaap de Rover 55 Weesp 44:37 43:37
35 Michiel Koekkoek 49 Muiderberg 44:57 44:39
36 R D de Leve 58 Amsterdam 45:06 43:47
37 Jos Schoenmakers 55 Amsterdam Zuidoost 45:32 44:13
38 Frans de Soet 52 Amsterdam 46:07 45:48
39 Pierre Schoenmakers 96 Amsterdam Zuidoost 46:17 45:05
40 Patrick Fransman 85 Lelystad 47:04 46:06
41 Remco Smit 71 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 47:14 46:18
42 Tjebbe Kamsma 99 Amsterdam Zuidoost 47:31 47:04
43 Jan-Marten Bosma 63 Amsterdam 49:17 48:27
44 Rob Cornelisz 61 Almere 49:55 49:31
45 Karel Bijl 47 Amsterdam Zuidoost 50:03 48:50
46 Daniel Otten 38 Muiden 50:10 48:54
47 Dick van Beuningen 38 Weesp 51:06 50:44
48 Dirk van Oord 42 Amsterdam 51:18 50:02
49 John van Kooij 65 Amsterdam Zuidoost 51:26 51:23
50 Gaston Hébuterne 38 Baarn 51:44 51:25
51 Hans van Kooij 39 Weesp 52:31 51:20
52 Henk Wynia 52 Amsterdam 53:14 52:55
53 Edgar Wabeke 65 Bilthoven 53:36 53:09
54 Henk Smit 39 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 53:38 52:46
55 Dick Blaauboer 61 Almere 55:52 54:25
56 Wim Breur 54 Amsterdam 56:03 55:02
57 Rendolf van Hoof 60 Hilversum 57:06 56:15
58 Rob Fokkens 52 Almere 57:10 56:37
59 Jim Roos van Raadshoov 86 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:04:18 1:02:41