Uitslagen 10km dames

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Chralotte van den Akke 72 Amsterdam 46:22 46:21
2 Annica van der Roest 70 Nigtevecht 47:08 46:43
3 Rieneke Schinkel 83 Hoogland 47:16 46:18
4 Marielle van Laar 67 Hilversum 47:52 47:46
5 Sofie de Schutter 80 Amsterdam 48:14 47:34
6 Marian Visser 59 Abcoude 48:32 48:02
7 Gabrielle Tuijthof 75 Utrecht 48:48 48:46
8 Marielle Bleijenberg 65 Amsterdam 49:00 48:46
9 Anita Bos 63 Amersfoort 49:07 48:45
10 Angelique Kuipers 80 Alkmaar 49:42 49:09
11 Jacqueline Lemaire 61 Amsterdam Zuidoost 50:09 49:56
12 Cindy Oosting 73 Amsterdam Zuidoost 50:11 49:29
13 Annemieke Bijleveld 64 Amsterdam 50:50 50:28
14 Geerte de Visser 79 Amsterdam 50:52 50:12
15 Nicolette Janmaat 64 Kortenhoef 51:10 51:02
16 Marre de Visser 85 Amsterdam 51:23 50:47
17 Yvonne Maas 61 Huizen 51:31 51:19
18 Ellen Kok 67 Weesp 51:52 51:35
19 Martine Been 81 Amsterdam 51:56 51:52
20 Saskia Floore 70 Weesp 51:59 50:55
21 Irinka Pieneman 69 Amstelveen 52:45 52:32
22 Nora Ottink 85 Weesp 53:00 52:26
23 Janny Brienen 69 Abcoude 53:30 53:27
24 Jeanette Gompelman 63 Weesp 54:02 53:09
25 Mirjam Verdegaal 66 Almere 54:05 53:57
26 Maditeld van Huiten 75 Amsterdam Zuidoost 54:15 53:06
27 Claartje van Drumpt 76 Amsterdam 54:59 54:19
28 Jessica Kroezen 82 Abcoude 55:09 54:39
29 Rina de Blieck 62 Uithoorn 55:13 54:51
30 Wieneke Vullings 77 Amsterdam 55:23 54:44
31 Sandra Plukker 73 Amsterdam 55:27 55:21
32 Rifka Munninghoff 65 Amsterdam 55:29 55:14
33 Hester Münninghoff 68 Nederland 55:30 55:14
34 Astrid Louhenapessy 67 Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:31 54:51
35 Diane Sumter 80 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:00 55:44
36 Julia de Leeuw 91 Weesp 56:01 55:02
37 Brenda Kuiper 81 Hilversum 56:10 55:50
38 Leonieke Samsom 65 Vinkeveen 56:30 55:43
39 Ellie van Tuyll 55 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:35 55:51
40 Marjolein Mulder 62 Amersfoort 56:40 55:44
41 Esther Stoop 84 Amsterdam 56:43 56:23
42 Elja Dijkstra 82 Amsterdam 56:44 55:36
43 Netty Horn 67 Almere 56:48 56:20
44 Misja Sprengers 72 Amsterdam 56:51 56:43
45 Lonneke Craemers 79 Amsterdam 57:36 56:55
46 Sylvia den Hollander 75 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:49 56:40
47 Gila Heijns 77 Amsterdam 57:51 56:29
48 Fiona Vestering 80 Amsterdam 57:55 57:26
49 Valerie de Vries Broek 73 Amsterdam 58:18 58:02
50 Mirjam de Bruin 64 Uithoorn 58:35 58:20
51 Astrid Versluis 69 Nederhorst den Berg 58:41 58:22
52 Petra Baeten 63 Weesp 59:02 58:04
53 Annemiek Verhoeven 54 Amsterdam 59:02 58:05
54 Annemiek van Rooij 67 Duivendrecht 59:06 58:20
55 Marian Verasdonck 59 Abcoude 59:12 58:34
56 Gina Post 72 Amsterdam 59:29 58:40
57 Hetty van Schaik 64 Baambrugge 59:49 59:14
58 Riet vd Meer (Zitvast) 55 Baambrugge 59:49 59:14
59 Angelica Burgers 63 Amstelveen 1:00:04 59:16
60 Marianne Oegema 61 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:00:10 59:37
61 Elise Kloosterman 82 Diemen 1:00:32 1:00:18
62 Jet Lammers 72 Muiden 1:00:36 59:56
63 Ans Smit 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:00:37 59:47
64 Van oers Suzanne 70 Naarden 1:00:44 1:00:32
65 Ymke Meijvogel 73 Abcoude 1:00:46 1:00:33
66 Lizan Molmans 72 Amsterdam 1:01:01 1:00:23
67 Monika Stankiewicz 75 Amsterdam 1:01:07 59:56
68 Marianne Helle 53 Bloemendaal 1:01:35 1:01:27
69 Paula Bech 70 Weesp 1:01:46 1:01:36
70 Marjan van der Struijf 70 Amsterdam 1:01:48 1:01:15
71 Astrid van Haagen 83 Amsterdam 1:01:51 1:01:32
72 Tamara Vreeken 72 Amsterdam 1:01:51 1:01:18
73 Saskia van Klinkenberg 57 Amsterdam 1:01:52 1:00:40
74 Marlou Balker 65 Purmerend 1:01:53 1:00:47
75 Juliette Arts 69 Almere 1:02:02 1:00:50
76 Gré Bertelkamp 54 Amsterdam 1:02:02 1:00:53
77 Elja Orsel 84 Hoorn Nh 1:02:05 1:01:54
78 Helena Franke 52 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:02:13 1:01:52
79 Silvie van Eldik 72 Amsterdam 1:02:28 1:01:48
80 Ria Kloosterman 56 Diemen 1:02:38 1:02:23
81 Dorrit Punt 81 Amsterdam 1:02:39 1:02:07
82 Marjolein ter Haar 81 Amsterdam 1:02:39 1:02:10
83 Bea de Jong 63 Huizen 1:02:42 1:01:33
84 Henriette van Egmond 59 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:02:52 1:02:40
85 Bea Ruizendaal 71 Abcoude 1:02:55 1:02:39
86 Lilian Korzilius 69 Amsterdam 1:02:56 1:02:29
87 Franka van Hulten 70 Bloemendaal 1:02:56 1:02:29
88 Charlotte Smit 73 Den Dolder 1:03:02 1:02:34
89 Zohra Amrani 64 Amstelveen 1:03:33 1:03:28
90 Janke Schuurman 63 Monnickendam 1:03:59 1:02:59
91 Nelleke van Deventer 52 Weesp 1:04:38 1:03:57
92 Tamara van Duivenbode 71 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:04:45 1:03:41
93 Ria van Dillen 57 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:05:07 1:03:59
94 Bodil Belderok 81 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:05:07 1:03:59
95 Marlise Scholte-Dalmul 69 Weesp 1:05:35 1:04:24
96 Joke Roest 68 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:05:38 1:04:25
97 Marieke van Waas 65 Almere 1:05:44 1:04:40
98 Marieke van der Velden 74 Amsterdam 1:05:44 1:04:25
99 Dionne Clein 91 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:05:48 1:04:37
100 Annamarieke Dalmulder 67 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:05:53 1:04:42
101 Tessa Hamers 84 Apeldoorn 1:05:53 1:05:23
102 Naomi den Engelsman 80 Almere 1:05:54 1:05:37
103 Ellen de Vries 58 Amsterdam 1:06:23 1:05:32
104 Willemien Augustijn 40 Aalsmeer 1:06:25 1:05:43
105 Ilona Heerdt 63 Bussum 1:06:31 1:05:05
106 Tanja van Nieuwenhuize 56 Almere 1:06:37 1:05:34
107 Carla Kats 58 Abcoude 1:07:09 1:06:38
108 Caroline Theyse 64 Haarlem 1:07:53 1:07:44
109 Trudy van Engen 61 Weesp 1:08:00 1:07:07
110 Herbert Dupont 58 Amstelveen 1:08:26 1:06:57
111 Anouk van der Velden 64 Amstelveen 1:08:39 1:08:17
112 Charlotte Faber 92 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:08:43 1:08:30
113 Renske Molenwijk 68 Amstelveen 1:09:17 1:08:13
114 Barbara Besier 60 Amstelveen 1:09:40 1:08:28
115 Moniek Hansen 74 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:10:22 1:09:15
116 Erica Frohwein 78 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:10:22 1:09:16
117 Lydia Hagoort 53 Purmerend 1:10:34 1:09:24
118 Natascha van de Horst 80 Aalsmeer 1:11:01 1:09:54
119 Nayibe Statia 83 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:11:07 1:10:59
120 Loes ten Berge 57 Amsterdam 1:12:10 1:10:57
121 Merel Huizinga 65 Amsterdam 1:13:07 1:12:52
122 Lydia Kruik 81 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:13:48 1:12:38
123 Marloes van der Boom 81 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:13:48 1:12:36
124 Esther Reitsma-Spoor 59 Almere 1:14:52 1:13:57
125 Inga van Goudoever 80 Amsterdam 1:16:43 1:16:13
126 Brenda Fischer-Campbel 54 Zeist 1:17:22 1:17:17
127 Sady Mos 71 Bussum 1:19:45 1:18:45