Uitslagen 15km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Barry Dooper 72 Weesp 55:36 55:35
2 Rens Cordes 86 Abcoude 1:00:55 1:00:47
3 Arend Hollebeek 61 Weesp 1:02:43 1:02:40
4 Jeroen Bos 69 Weesp 1:03:37 1:03:34
5 Roland van Ardenne 74 Amsterdam 1:04:50 1:03:51
6 Ronald Wiggers 62 Amsterdam 1:05:22 1:05:15
7 Renzo Slokker 73 Weesp 1:05:35 1:05:12
8 Marco Pluijm 66 Weesp 1:05:54 1:05:52
9 Michael Thorpe 56 Amsterdam 1:05:55 1:05:50
10 Remco Fakheldij 67 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:06:25 1:06:18
11 Wim Gentenaar 64 Weesp 1:06:32 1:06:29
12 Marcel Schaper 78 Nederhorst den Berg 1:07:23 1:07:02
13 Rob Kruijer 63 Amsterdam 1:08:34 1:08:03
14 Remco Coolen 71   1:08:36 1:08:33
15 Gerard Klaase 53 Uitgeest 1:09:51 1:09:37
16 Bart Bijl 60 Nederhorst den Berg 1:09:56 1:09:54
17 Hans van Kessel 50 Abcoude 1:10:09 1:09:20
18 Dick van Rijn 71 Amsterdam 1:10:20 1:10:14
19 H J Jansen 63 Mijdrecht 1:10:22 1:10:18
20 Martien Slagt 61 Hilversum 1:10:59 1:10:21
21 Eric Zijdel 67 Hilversum 1:11:00 1:10:22
22 Chris Koolhaas 65 Alphen aan den Rijn 1:11:22 1:11:17
23 Theo Sandker 60 Amsterdam 1:11:24 1:10:52
24 Sjoerd Groen 62 Amsterdam 1:11:59 1:11:21
25 Ton Bos 64 Amsterdam 1:12:04 1:11:21
26 Jos Mulder 64 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:12:24 1:11:51
27 Dennis Geerlings 65 Lelystad 1:12:30 1:12:24
28 Bart Ooms 80 Amsterdam 1:12:35 1:11:56
29 Rob Amende 60 Almere 1:12:56 1:11:24
30 Lucas Bakker 47 Amsterdam 1:13:00 1:12:44
31 Pieter Koolhaas 63 Amsterdam 1:13:24 1:12:57
32 Robert Schnitker 84 Almere 1:13:33 1:12:09
33 Don Groen 78 Lelystad 1:13:34 1:13:28
34 Geert Derks 82 Utrecht 1:13:38 1:12:39
35 Alex Sligtenhorst 68 Abcoude 1:13:40 1:13:33
36 Van Bommel 75 Weesp 1:14:09 1:13:27
37 Reinout Koperdraat 54 Amsterdam 1:14:26 1:14:22
38 Bart Jan Horree 57 Amsterdam 1:15:01 1:14:51
39 Zeger Pronk 66 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:15:06 1:14:44
40 Ruud Wijchers 56 Abcoude 1:15:06 1:14:50
41 Peter Versteege 74 Zandvoort 1:15:36 1:14:59
42 Pier Ehlhardt 73 Amsterdam 1:15:49 1:15:26
43 Ad Vergeer 42 ‘s-Gravenhage 1:15:51 1:15:35
44 Jos Deen 57 Landsmeer 1:17:19 1:17:04
45 Marcel Verkaik 67 Almere 1:17:25 1:17:16
46 Danny Wierda 62 Almere 1:17:27 1:16:35
47 Cornelis van Doorn 47 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:17:53 1:17:38
48 Gerrit Leusink 54 Nederhorst den Berg 1:18:06 1:17:55
49 Klaasjan Veldhuisen 62 Amsterdam 1:18:10 1:17:36
50 Richard van Drimmelen 67 Diemen 1:18:23 1:17:35
51 Jan Meeuwessen 68 Lelystad 1:18:25 1:17:36
52 Ad Nederhoff 50 Amsterdam 1:18:37 1:18:18
53 Edwin Mattens 66 Breda 1:18:42 1:18:24
54 Mathias Storm 83 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:18:57 1:18:30
55 Hans van der Maas 52 Amsterdam 1:19:03 1:18:24
56 Chris Young 75 Amsterdam 1:19:21 1:18:43
57 Wim Westbroek 56 Nieuwegein 1:19:27 1:19:14
58 Ernst Marschall 56 Huizen 1:19:40 1:19:20
59 Michel Huijskens 69 Baarn 1:19:44 1:19:14
60 John Cornet 60 Almere 1:20:25 1:19:55
61 Tim Faber 86 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:20:42 1:20:30
62 Menno de Boer 84 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:21:05 1:20:48
63 Ron van der Linden 57 Amsterdam 1:21:20 1:20:32
64 Henry Lekkerkerker 68 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:21:51 1:21:50
65 Michel Maaswinkel 67 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:21:53 1:21:50
66 Edouard Buning 59 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:21:54 1:21:39
67 Nico Louter 62 Weesp 1:22:16 1:21:59
68 Albert Boonstra 73 Muiderberg 1:22:24 1:22:01
69 Jan van der Laan 47 Weesp 1:22:33 1:22:18
70 Fons Hofmann 58 Almere 1:22:40 1:22:03
71 Frans Baar 54 Nederhorst den Berg 1:22:48 1:22:12
72 Han de Ruiter 66 Almere 1:22:52 1:22:34
73 Robert Didier 63 Amstelveen 1:22:58 1:22:38
74 Remy van den Hoed 74 Amsterdam 1:23:04 1:22:24
75 Edward Maloney 69 Hoofddorp 1:24:30 1:24:15
76 Bart Bulsing 69 Amsterdam 1:25:05 1:23:55
77 Robin Vermeulen 77 Weesp 1:25:15 1:24:54
78 Rene Lijnsvelt 73 Weesp 1:25:15 1:24:54
79 Cor Pruys 54 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:26:23 1:25:59
80 Patrick van Rumt 70 Weesp 1:27:20 1:26:45
81 Jan Baltissen 58 Delft 1:27:30 1:27:01
82 Edwin Lucke 71 Lelystad 1:27:56 1:27:08
83 Huib Verkerk 49 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:28:15 1:27:41
84 Wouter Harms 51 IJmuiden 1:29:20 1:28:42
85 Michel van Wijk 58 Amsterdam 1:29:28 1:29:14
86 Paul Herrebrugh 60 Mijdrecht 1:29:52 1:29:50
87 Pieter Jongens 53 Amersfoort 1:29:57 1:29:21
88 Alfons Knijn 52 Amsterdam 1:30:27 1:29:26
89 Hielke Eijtinger 50 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:30:32 1:29:57
90 Klaas Jorritsma 47 Diemen 1:31:08 1:30:21
91 Jos Overman 51 Bussum 1:31:27 1:30:50
92 Henk Jan Meijer 56 Bussum 1:31:49 1:30:49
93 Gert Mul 56 Almere 1:32:33 1:31:47
94 Guus Baltissen 60 Oss 1:35:24 1:34:55
95 Jan-Kees Hottentot 81 Purmerend 1:35:47 1:34:49
96 Jos Mascini 56 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:50:26 1:50:11