Uitslagen 15km dames

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Miebeth Lucassen 61 Amsterdam 1:10:26 1:10:10
2 Juliette Kraaijenga 84 Amsterdam 1:11:02 1:10:57
3 Miriam Geerdink 81 Lelystad 1:12:30 1:12:23
4 Jozien Vedder 66 Abcoude 1:13:52 1:13:52
5 Jolanda Smink 53 Almere 1:15:11 1:14:51
6 Marja van Starkenburg 74 Bussum 1:16:10 1:15:37
7 Joke Schenk 58 Diemen 1:16:36 1:16:19
8 Ellis Pieterse 61 Amstelveen 1:17:06 1:16:28
9 Marguerite v Voorthuiz 65 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:17:29 1:17:18
10 Sonja van der Burg 52 Abcoude 1:18:28 1:18:21
11 Carla Uijterlinde 61 Breukelen Ut 1:20:06 1:19:44
12 Liesbeth Foekens 55 Amsterdam 1:20:54 1:20:41
13 Karen Blanken 64 Amsterdam 1:22:32 1:22:05
14 Esther Louw 80 Amsterdam 1:22:58 1:22:43
15 Joke vd Poel 50 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:23:09 1:22:30
16 Corien Melissen 66 Heiloo 1:23:39 1:23:12
17 Eva van Stekelenburg 68 Nigtevecht 1:23:49 1:23:38
18 Janneke Knuppe 86 Amsterdam 1:23:52 1:23:47
19 Sanne Bernhart 72 Baambrugge 1:24:03 1:23:50
20 Marijke Tolboom 75 Loenen aan de Vecht 1:24:03 1:23:51
21 Claudette de Jonge 57 Hilversum 1:24:12 1:23:22
22 Theresia Egberts 51 Haarlem 1:24:14 1:24:02
23 Rita Witte 42 Hilversum 1:24:55 1:24:43
24 Hilde Hemels 68 Nigtevecht 1:27:52 1:27:41
25 Marisa van Dijk Verker 74 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:28:15 1:27:40
26 Inge Diederiks 63 Amsterdam 1:28:48 1:28:07
27 Simone Geutjes 65 Amsterdam 1:28:48 1:28:07
28 Hennie Mul 57 Almere 1:28:55 1:28:08
29 Laetitia Schram 74 Weesp 1:29:50 1:29:22
30 Teri Brouwer 61 Nigtevecht 1:30:12 1:29:51
31 Elkana Mirino 81 Amsterdam 1:30:26 1:29:27
32 Irene Redjopawiro 56 Nieuw Vennep 1:31:49 1:30:48
33 Anja Lefeber 65 Abcoude 1:32:12 1:31:35
34 Meike van Doorne 79 Amsterdam 1:35:06 1:34:25
35 Chris Kremer 63 Diemen 1:35:47 1:34:50
36 Margriet Neervoort 76 Purmerend 1:36:04 1:30:42
37 Bianca de Leeuw 71 Diemen 1:39:35 1:38:50
38 Annemart Vos 86 Amsterdam 1:39:48 1:39:43
39 Claar Rekers 60 Amsterdam 1:40:04 1:39:48
40 Liesbet de Galan 55 Badhoevedorp 1:40:04 1:39:48
41 Marion Beertsen 57 Grootebroek 1:40:30 1:40:12
42 Elles de Ruiter 68 Almere 1:40:41 1:40:23
43 Irene Jewan 57 Roosendaal 1:41:03 1:40:54
44 MARGA Coehoorn 61 Oostzaan 1:41:08 1:40:44
45 Odette Polak 73 Abcoude 1:46:39 1:46:13