Uitslagen 21km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jermaine Goveia 86 Utrecht 1:16:41 1:16:40
2 Perez Dalloe 88 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:24:02 1:24:01
3 Frans Woerden 70 Mijdrecht 1:25:52 1:25:51
4 Hans Hagedoorn 74 Duivendrecht 1:26:01 1:25:59
5 Marijn van Goudoever 78 Amsterdam 1:26:52 1:26:38
6 Bart Haas 64 Weesp 1:27:30 1:27:28
7 Roelant Horree 66 Weesp 1:29:20 1:29:12
8 Edwin Marquart 67 Utrecht 1:29:31 1:29:28
9 Jan Dubelaar 64 Nederhorst den Berg 1:29:39 1:29:28
10 André Greven 63 Almere 1:31:43 1:31:40
11 Rene van Rouendal 59 Almere 1:32:13 1:31:54
12 Joris Kerkhof 84 Amsterdam 1:33:09 1:33:05
13 KingKees Jongenelen 64 Amsterdam 1:33:24 1:33:15
14 Peter van der Veen 74 Weesp 1:33:51 1:33:49
15 Marcel de Leeuw 73 Amsterdam 1:34:02 1:33:48
16 Michael Dekker 80 Amsterdam 1:34:16 1:34:13
17 Henk Blokker 54 Heemskerk 1:34:24 1:34:16
18 Wouter van Waning 80 Weesp 1:36:13 1:36:12
19 Wim van Derks 56 Haarlem 1:36:16 1:36:14
20 Frans van Vliet 65 Amsterdam 1:36:27 1:35:51
21 Lex Brantenaar 75 Amsterdam 1:36:34 1:35:54
22 Bram Kiers 61 Amsterdam 1:36:45 1:36:39
23 Rob de Swart 54 Lelystad 1:37:35 1:37:34
24 Tjerk van Gelderen 46 Amsterdam 1:37:44 1:37:37
25 Gideon Verhave 78 Amsterdam 1:37:52 1:37:42
26 Jos Pronk 54 Abcoude 1:37:56 1:37:52
27 Jonny van Rouendal 55 Almere 1:38:02 1:37:43
28 Bas van Houte 71 Weesp 1:38:02 1:37:52
29 Enno Aerts 61 Weesp 1:38:14 1:37:42
30 Jan van Damme 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:38:17 1:37:34
31 Ron Bakker 56 Heemskerk 1:38:24 1:38:13
32 Harry Nibte 71 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:38:40 1:38:20
33 Arjan van Diepen 73 Wijdewormer 1:38:58 1:38:53
34 Wouter Poot 71 Amsterdam 1:39:03 1:38:53
35 Cor van Hekken 45 Amsterdam 1:39:03 1:38:31
36 Dimitri Kuijper 74 Amsterdam 1:39:08 1:38:54
37 Martin Dales 63 Amsterdam 1:39:17 1:38:43
38 Evert Nagel 77 Purmerend 1:39:18 1:39:02
39 Paul Neering 56 Haarlem 1:39:25 1:39:18
40 Willem Peddemors 67 Amsterdam 1:39:33 1:38:52
41 Rients Alberts 66 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:39:49 1:39:34
42 Gerrit Verbaan 55 Heemskerk 1:39:50 1:39:36
43 Gijs van der Wolf 77 Amsterdam 1:40:05 1:39:55
44 Wim Krol 59 Amsterdam 1:40:51 1:40:48
45 Hans Klopper 78 Opperdoes 1:41:35 1:41:32
46 Jeroen Bon 74 Vinkeveen 1:42:11 1:41:40
47 Frans Nieman 63 Amsterdam 1:42:12 1:41:37
48 Marcel Verhoeven 67 Amsterdam 1:42:33 1:42:01
49 Ashok Jodha 59 Amsterdam 1:42:45 1:42:40
50 Maarten de Haas 56 Amsterdam 1:42:54 1:42:37
51 Jonathan Verheul 79 Weesp 1:42:56 1:41:57
52 Willem Landman 37 Lelystad 1:43:17 1:43:07
53 Henk Horst 52 Eemnes 1:43:21 1:43:13
54 Mathé Leeuwenkamp 56 Amsterdam 1:43:41 1:42:46
55 Ron van Weezer 46 Lelystad 1:43:53 1:43:42
56 Hans Helsloot 60 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:44:01 1:43:25
57 Jochum Jarigsma 70 Bussum 1:44:04 1:43:32
58 Peter Roos 64 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:44:08 1:43:56
59 Hugo Muis 72 Meteren 1:44:19 1:43:55
60 IJf Blokker 54 IJmuiden 1:44:52 1:44:41
61 Henk Jan Eertink 73 Weesp 1:45:02 1:44:47
62 Dirk van Miert 74 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:45:35 1:45:26
63 Benno Hartman 67 Abcoude 1:45:55 1:45:24
64 Peter Heeren 59 Nederhorst den Berg 1:46:01 1:45:58
65 Dolf Bartels 50 Lelystad 1:46:03 1:45:53
66 Michiel van Galen Last 71 Bussum 1:46:06 1:45:13
67 Rene Tromp 61 Velserbroek 1:46:06 1:45:55
68 Jan Haveman 56 Kudelstaart 1:46:21 1:46:16
69 Mark Tamminga 64 Amstelveen 1:46:23 1:45:50
70 Marc de Droog 66 Hoofddorp 1:46:33 1:46:12
71 Wim Rouwenhorst 51 Amstelveen 1:47:34 1:47:16
72 Hans Hagenaars 59 Amsterdam 1:47:35 1:47:18
73 RIENK Coehoorn 61 Oostzaan 1:47:38 1:47:15
74 Peter van Niekerk 59 Weesp 1:47:40 1:47:35
75 Thom Wennekes 55 Amsterdam 1:47:48 1:47:28
76 Lucien de Bakker 59 Leiden 1:47:50 1:47:28
77 Dik Pruis 51 Beverwijk 1:47:53 1:47:40
78 Peter Brom 52 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:47:54 1:47:46
79 Rob Stapersma 77 Moordrecht 1:48:12 1:47:56
80 Cock Baltissen 64 Abcoude 1:48:42 1:48:11
81 Sander Geertsma 66 Weesp 1:49:16 1:48:56
82 Said el Oumaoui 67 Diemen 1:49:21 1:49:01
83 Menno Kouwenhoven 63 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:49:31 1:49:07
84 Ron Postma 60 Breukelen Ut 1:49:49 1:49:28
85 Aert van Angeren 72 Abcoude 1:49:56 1:49:32
86 Robert Steenhof 64 Amstelveen 1:50:11 1:49:38
87 Dick de Vré 51 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:50:32 1:50:21
88 Jean Brakenhoff 49 Castricum 1:50:33 1:50:27
89 Jaap Goudriaan 67 Amsterdam 1:50:36 1:49:58
90 Tomek van de Watering 83 Amsterdam 1:51:08 1:48:20
91 Gert Hindriks 68 Amsterdam 1:51:11 1:50:43
92 Ryan la Reine 74 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:51:33 1:51:09
93 Aalt Smienk 63 Amsterdam 1:51:34 1:51:22
94 Rien Soeters 49 Rotterdam 1:51:43 1:51:23
95 Randal van Vliet 75 Amsterdam 1:51:44 1:51:40
96 Maurice Bolders 71 Amsterdam 1:51:47 1:48:53
97 Willem Bouman 55 Amsterdam 1:51:47 1:51:32
98 Piet de Jong 55 Weesp 1:52:25 1:52:21
99 Freerk Bisschop 62 Amsterdam 1:52:31 1:51:49
100 Adri van Tilburg 49 Nederhorst den Berg 1:53:18 1:53:15
101 Jan-Willem Poels 68 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:53:34 1:52:49
102 Michel van Diepen 76 Purmerend 1:53:40 1:53:35
103 Ralph Klomp 68 Nieuw Vennep 1:53:56 1:53:27
104 Jeroen van der Linden 52 Vlijmen 1:54:25 1:54:07
105 Huib de Goede 70 Amsterdam 1:54:27 1:53:46
106 Martijn Dijkman 71 Almere 1:54:43 1:54:42
107 Hwie-Bing Kwee 58 Bussum 1:54:58 1:54:37
108 Aram Tutunciyan 70 Purmerend 1:55:13 1:54:48
109 Willy Huidink 56 Twello 1:55:47 1:55:23
110 Robert Gombault 57 Breukelen Ut 1:56:14 1:56:12
111 Frans Levelt 40 Amsterdam 1:56:19 1:55:26
112 Ralph Franken 74 Rijswijk Zh 1:56:39 1:56:10
113 Dirk Splinter 65 Almere 1:57:03 1:56:26
114 Sonny Roest 68 Purmerend 1:57:03 1:56:19
115 Thieu Engels 44 Amsterdam 1:57:28 1:57:18
116 Joep Leen 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:57:41 1:57:22
117 Bas Rebel 64 Loenersloot 1:58:20 1:58:03
118 Jaap Spoor 42 Amsterdam 1:58:59 1:58:34
119 Freek Verkerk 58 Diemen 1:59:11 1:58:20
120 Jos van Rijt 53 Amersfoort 1:59:26 1:59:18
121 Krijn Griffioen 39 Hilversum 2:00:09 1:59:44
122 Michiel Bontenbal 62 Weesp 2:00:26 2:00:01
123 Evert de Ruijter 56 Amsterdam 2:01:33 2:01:21
124 Guust Augustijn 67 Amsterdam 2:01:44 2:01:44
125 Mathijs Vroegop 68 Huizen 2:02:26 2:02:02
126 Ser van Gaalen 55 Weesp 2:02:51 2:02:25
127 A Schuurman 36 Amsterdam 2:02:57 2:02:28
128 Guy Lagrand 67 Purmerend 2:03:21 2:02:57
129 Hans Hendriks 58 Almere 2:03:39 2:02:55
130 Simone Aurighi 76 Abcoude 2:04:18 2:03:55
131 Nico Mastenbroek 56 Amstelveen 2:06:23 2:05:55
132 Kex Meijer 52 Amsterdam 2:06:34 2:05:58
133 Bert Molenaar 46 Abcoude 2:06:42 2:06:26
134 Rob van Binsbergen 49 Duivendrecht 2:06:52 2:05:13
135 Chiel de Graas 71 Purmerend 2:07:11 2:06:25
136 Pascal Wever 72 Purmerend 2:07:19 2:06:34
137 Pet de Boer 40 Amstelveen 2:12:38 2:11:59
138 Miklos Palko 63 Bussum 2:12:44 2:12:04
139 Cameron Whiteheas 74 Amsterdam 2:16:46 2:15:21
140 Ron Snelders 61 Nieuw Vennep 2:19:02 2:18:49
141 Gert Wouters 37 De Meern 2:19:42 2:19:13
142 Sander Belderink 70 Amsterdam 2:19:57 2:13:36
143 Joost van Rooijen 84 Huizen 2:36:42 2:35:52
144 Johnny Hoes 58 Hilversum 2:37:10 2:36:34