Uitslagen 10km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Juliusz Sampolski 88 Amstelveen 37:40 37:40
2 Reinier van Dijken 69 Geldermalsen 38:39 38:37
3 Cees Harm van den Berg 85 Amsterdam 38:46 38:42
4 Bart-Jan van Barneveld 75 Weesp 39:14 39:09
5 Willem den Uyl 88 Muiden 39:20 39:19
6 Paul den Hertog 80 Amsterdam Zuidoost 39:35 39:28
7 Peter Tichelaars 89 Amsterdam 39:57 39:56
8 Johan Smit 81 Volendam 40:01 40:01
9 Marcel van Kol   Duivendrecht 40:28 40:27
10 Hans de Graaf 67 Bunschoten-Spakenbur 40:33 40:22
11 Jakko Mur 73 Weesp 40:46 40:45
12 Walrick Huurdeman 62 Amersfoort 41:26 41:01
13 Ernst Jan Meindersma 70 Zoetermeer 41:28 41:25
14 Max van Boxel 90 Amsterdam 41:56 40:32
15 Jonathan Goisert 85 Amersfoort 42:16 42:06
16 Taco van Voorst 81 Amsterdam 42:54 42:25
17 Willem Machielsen 72 Utrecht 42:58 42:23
18 Roald van der Wurff 92 Almere 43:02 42:45
19 Gustaaf Reuchlin 67 Amsterdam 43:28 43:21
20 Jochem Kroezen 85 Abcoude 43:28 43:25
21 Rene Moolhuizen 68 Weesp 43:34 43:30
22 Omar Akoutti   Amsterdam 43:35 43:25
23 Jos Daatselaar 67 Amersfoort 43:36 43:07
24 Ezra Stam 65 Ilpendam 43:43 43:34
25 Frank de Groot 62 Zaandam 43:53 43:51
26 Roland Heijsen 61 Vinkeveen 44:02 44:01
27 Frank Speerstra 79 Amsterdam 44:03 43:51
28 Ben Klinkhamer 53 Vinkeveen 44:05 44:04
29 Ben de Boer 67 Amsterdam 44:15 44:12
30 Ruud de Jong 70 Amsterdam 44:24 43:43
31 Joep Smeenk 60 Haarlem 44:34 44:27
32 Dennis Schipper 83 Amsterdam Zuidoost 44:45 44:43
33 Andre Roussakoff 58 Amsterdam Zuidoost 44:46 44:45
34 Rinse Vreugdenhil 65 Amsterdam 44:50 44:46
35 Jeroen Moria 86 Almere 44:54 44:53
36 Ruud Knijn 66 Amsterdam 44:56 44:52
37 Stefan Jansen 85 Amsterdam Zuidoost 44:58 44:47
38 Jeroen van Amerongen 78 Weesp 45:03 44:57
39 Hans Kooyman 54 Vinkeveen 45:23 45:21
40 Pravinol Binda 77 Diemen 45:25 44:55
41 Martijn Mul 84 Amsterdam 45:27 45:26
42 Evert van Voskuilen 48 Amsterdam 45:38 45:27
43 Wim Biemolt 66 Utrecht 45:40 45:21
44 Harry Nibte 71 Amsterdam Zuidoost 45:52 45:26
45 Marcèl Kemperman 46 Hilversum 45:53 45:49
46 Casper de Vries 78 Mijdrecht 45:57 45:16
47 Robbert Westland   Weesp 45:57 45:40
48 Michiel Stapelkamp 77 Utrecht 46:00 45:21
49 Emile Jaensch 68 Amsterdam Zuidoost 46:13 46:05
50 Niels Soeteman 75 Amsterdam 46:17 46:06
51 Aad van Gasteren 64 Mijdrecht 46:45 46:30
52 Ron van der Wurff 70 Weesp 46:50 46:40
53 Marcel van den Bovenka 65 Weesp 46:53 46:48
54 Simon van der Veer 81 Amsterdam 46:55 46:18
55 Frank Heijnis 61 Weesp 47:28 47:25
56 PJ van den Bosch 62 Muiden 47:42 47:27
57 Willem van der Wurff 61 Almere 47:49 47:33
58 Niels van de Griend   Weesp 47:53 47:50
59 Herman Onrust 66 Apeldoorn 47:53 46:58
60 Joeri Gritter 81 Amsterdam 47:59 47:38
61 Wim Bekker 72 Breukelen Ut 48:16 48:11
62 Paul Hazebroek 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 48:17 47:25
63 Tim Lenters 97 Amsterdam Zuidoost 48:18 48:15
64 Werner van Deursen 69 Nederhorst den Berg 48:19 47:47
65 Jaap FB Houthuys 37 Abcoude 48:23 52:35
66 Peter van Wijlick 60 Almere 48:27 48:10
67 Gerben Rienk Visser 62 Amsterdam 48:33 48:02
68 Fred Krouwel 63 Weesp 48:41 48:39
69 Frank Castenmiller 70 Delfgauw 48:42 48:01
70 Martijn de Greef 81 Bilthoven 48:50 48:12
71 Winand Paulissen 68 Abcoude 48:54 48:33
72 Symon Kamstra   Weesp 48:56 48:47
73 Derk van Rossem 73   49:01 48:59
74 Olaf Huurdeman 64 Amsterdam 49:11 48:44
75 Bert van Leeuwen 61 Odijk 49:11 49:09
76 John Cornet 60 Almere 49:17 49:01
77 Theo Wubs 56 Amsterdam 49:20 49:01
78 Mick de Blok   Amsterdam 49:24 49:01
79 Hans Bolscher 60 Amsterdam 49:27 48:56
80 Peter Bom   Amsterdam 49:38 49:24
81 Joep van der Heiden   Breukelen Ut 49:43 49:38
82 Tim Golsmme 80 Hilversum 49:48 49:41
83 Ronald Cohen 64 Abcoude 49:55 49:49
84 Joep Pothuizen 58 Wilnis 50:05 54:53
85 Egbert Pelleboer 83 Amsterdam Zuidoost 50:05 50:04
86 Hugo de Groot 66 Nijkerk Gld 50:09 49:57
87 Bas Misset 74 Hoofddorp 50:11 50:00
88 Sjobbe van den Werff   Weesp 50:12 49:36
89 Paul van Sprang 58 Haarlem 50:13 50:10
90 Leon Brouwer   Amsterdam Zuidoost 50:19 50:00
91 Ferdi ten Velden 76 Amsterdam Zuidoost 50:28 50:16
92 Anne van der Kooij 55 Amstelveen 50:39 50:20
93 Rob Dignum 64 Abcoude 50:39 50:29
94 Milko de Jonge 63 Amsterdam 50:40 50:08
95 Marcel van Coesant   Hilversum 50:41 49:47
96 Frank van Lindenberg 78 Weesp 50:48 50:34
97 Moh Amrani 66 Diemen 50:55 50:10
98 Eric de Leeuw 53 Abcoude 50:56 50:51
99 Peter Kinkel 53 Vinkeveen 50:58 50:15
100 Arend Dijkstra 87 Amsterdam 51:02 51:00
101 Max Benattar 76 Amsterdam 51:18 51:04
102 Erik van Haagen 69 Amsterdam 51:18 51:04
103 Wieb Miedema 64 Abcoude 51:23 50:55
104 Robert van Malderen 67 Nigtevecht 51:33 50:57
105 Arie Ligtvoet 53 Abcoude 51:37 51:27
106 Daniel Rensink 44 Muiderberg 51:39 51:07
107 Paul Hogesteeger 62   51:41 50:58
108 Peter Vroonhof 51 Amsterdam 51:42 51:27
109 Kok Hogenboom 55 Vinkeveen 51:44 51:28
110 Joop Snieder 45 Wilnis 51:59 51:43
111 H Keizer 46 Amsterdam Zuidoost 52:04 51:34
112 Sjoerd Mulder 88 Amsterdam 52:10 51:39
113 Martin Kalkhuis 55 Amsterdam Zuidoost 52:11 51:30
114 Jeroen van Ammers 65 Amsterdam 52:21 51:59
115 Yvo Becker   Weesp 52:32 52:27
116 Thomas Dubbeld 93 Oostzaan 52:32 52:24
117 Teus van Loenen 54 Muiden 52:44 52:26
118 Louis Overgoor 56 Diemen 52:45 52:08
119 Job van Donge 81 Amsterdam 52:49 52:41
120 Joeri Zoon 90 Amsterdam 53:01 52:47
121 Dick van Huisstede 51 Nederhorst den Berg 53:04 52:25
122 Jaap van Veen 65 Amsterdam 53:07 52:36
123 Arno Beliën 67 Santpoort-Noord 53:17 52:14
124 Bert Houtop 45 Nederhorst den Berg 53:25 52:42
125 Ruud van der Hulst 54 Almere 53:34 53:19
126 Ton Rozestraten 61 Abcoude 53:37 53:16
127 Hans Jager 54 Abcoude 53:38 53:11
128 Mark Ohr 70 Purmerend 53:48 52:47
129 Oskar Sieking 70 Weesp 53:48 53:03
130 Martijn Stax   Amsterdam 53:51 52:51
131 Eric Visser 70 Zaandam 53:52 53:17
132 Carla van Rijsbergen 60 Amsterdam 53:53 53:51
133 Eric de Vries 79 Amsterdam 53:56 53:14
134 Marcel Trupia 71 Weesp 53:57 53:10
135 Arnaud Bom   Amsterdam 54:16 54:03
136 Hans Faddegon 56 Soest 54:18 53:49
137 Peter van de Laak 79 Amsterdam 54:21 53:46
138 Erwin van Weely 72 Krommenie 54:21 53:26
139 Hans Hendriks 57 Almere 54:22 54:04
140 Martien Samwel 52 Weesp 54:23 53:44
141 Gerard Jaspers   Amsterdam Zuidoost 54:24 53:54
142 Pim Kuyper 48 Amsterdam 54:37 54:16
143 Maarten Kun   Diemen 54:37 53:49
144 Robert Klaassen 67 Almere 54:45 54:24
145 Rob Wessel 54 Weesp 54:51 54:20
146 Erik van Gennep 79 Abcoude 54:52 54:44
147 Ronald Dijkman 81 Diemen 54:54 53:54
148 Michiel Dijkman 61 Abcoude 54:56 53:44
149 Ron van Manen 54 Huizen 55:07 54:25
150 Leo de Ruijter 53 Amsterdam 55:10 54:56
151 Hille van der Galiën 52 Amsterdam 55:10 54:56
152 Frans Overwater   Weesp 55:12 55:05
153 Ted Badoux 48 Amsterdam 55:14 54:56
154 Harry Steenbreker 59 Almere 55:16 55:01
155 Matthias de Vries 79 Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:18 55:00
156 Luigi Scioni   IJmuiden 55:27 54:32
157 Gerard van Stam 51 Delft 55:29 54:51
158 Chris Steenvoorden 49 Kortenhoef 55:33 55:30
159 Bob Handeveld 94 Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:35 54:49
160 Bas Naber 57 Amsterdam 55:36 55:15
161 Leon Raijmann 66 Amsterdam 55:38 55:11
162 Richard van Drimmelen   Diemen 55:39 55:16
163 Leo Kemmink   Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:46 55:04
164 Jeroen Doucet 70 Amsterdam 55:46 55:13
165 Wim Jansen 70 Diemen 55:55 55:29
166 Jan School 48 Oss 55:55 55:18
167 Ko Rensink 52 Muiderberg 55:57 55:25
168 Harry de Gier 42 Broek in Waterland 56:09 55:25
169 Eric van Schaick 61 Vleuten 56:14 55:30
170 Lars Ferenschild 73 Almere 56:16 55:28
171 Peter Barendse 69 Weesp 56:17 55:36
172 Wim Dam     56:22 55:48
173 Peter Daniels 55 Weesp 56:26 55:46
174 Ed Salomons     56:33 55:55
175 Rudy Groenhart 49 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:34 56:14
176 Paul Crone 71 Amsterdam 56:46 56:36
177 Fred Vrakking 49 Weesp 56:50 55:58
178 Kesteloo P 64 Naarden 56:54 56:19
179 Antoon van Olderen 67 Diemen 56:55 56:44
180 Wim Dekker 60 Bussum 56:58 56:58
181 Paul van Rutten 55 Uithoorn 57:31 57:17
182 Sepp Nick   Aalsmeer 57:36 57:10
183 Dennis Krommenhoek 77 Aalsmeer 57:40 57:26
184 Oncko Stuiveling 64 Amsterdam 57:41 57:06
185 Wouter Smaling 88 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:42 56:45
186 Oscar Schotman 61 Almere 57:43 57:19
187 Martin Versteeg 67   57:45 57:21
188 Wim Roozendaal   Amstelveen 57:49 56:47
189 Pim van Galenlast 57 Weesp 58:00 57:12
190 Eric Malotaux 55 Almere 58:03 57:56
191 Wim Lootens 57   58:09 57:27
192 Jan Krol 56 Amsterdam 58:16 57:11
193 Eduard Mulder 54 Amstelveen 58:25 57:54
194 Kees Zonneveld 50 Amsterdam 58:27 58:00
195 Jean Pierre Radix 60 ‘s-Gravenhage 58:33 58:13
196 Arie van der Giessen 41 Almere 58:34 58:06
197 Robert Luijken 60 Amstelveen 58:38 58:31
198 Elmar Wilson 79 Purmerend 58:50 58:15
199 Dennis Esajas 62 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:54 58:35
200 Patrick Deets 61 Amsterdam 59:01 58:19
201 Ronald Cordes 52 Abcoude 59:11 58:58
202 Gerard Vriezen 45 Hilversum 59:14 59:10
203 Marien Weststrate 54 Weesp 59:23 58:58
204 Hennie van Gent 64   59:23 59:06
205 Ton van den Brink 62 Almere 59:28 58:52
206 Frank Kelder 59 Weesp 59:32 58:34
207 Age Klaassen 74 Utrecht 59:43 59:21
208 André Wieringa 64 Huizen 1:00:01 59:33
209 Wim Fortuin 64 Monnickendam 1:00:06 59:07
210 R J de Roos 60 Amsterdam 1:00:09 59:31
211 Rob van der Linden 67 Almere 1:00:17 59:32
212 Mark van Gennep 75 Abcoude 1:00:31 1:00:24
213 Richard van Dijk 63 Almere 1:00:33 1:00:14
214 PA Lewin 56 Weesp 1:00:59 59:58
215 Joop Verbrugge 56 Kortenhoef 1:01:15 1:01:06
216 Caspar Brinkman 71 Amsterdam 1:01:17 1:00:50
217 Jimmy van Ommeren 63 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:01:19 1:01:13
218 Leo Steeman 36 Almere 1:01:27 1:00:47
219 Jeroen Jansen 69 Almere 1:01:59 1:01:25
220 Meindert Brunie 49 Abcoude 1:01:59 1:01:21
221 Gerrit Sluis 43 Uithoorn 1:02:00 1:01:33
222 Henk Bennink 59 Voorburg 1:02:12 1:01:30
223 Ron van Deijzen 57 Kortenhoef 1:02:19 1:02:10
224 Klaas Jorritsma 47 Diemen 1:02:58 1:01:58
225 Wiet Soonius 57 Muiden 1:03:06 1:02:13
226 Gaston Hébuterne 38 Baarn 1:03:30 1:03:16
227 Bart de Kleine 60   1:04:43 1:04:05
228 Wesley Stokhof 81 Amsterdam 1:05:00 1:04:09
229 André van der Steen 61 Almere 1:05:16 1:04:49
230 Jaap de Rover 55 Weesp 1:06:06 1:05:22
231 Siegfried Jewan 56 Almere 1:07:29 1:07:16
232 Kees Rooze   Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:08:19 1:07:43
233 Vincent Malingré 70 Amsterdam 1:08:31 1:07:45
234 Hans Huijnen 59 Amsterdam 1:08:43 1:08:33
235 Bekir Zeyrek 66 Weesp 1:08:57 1:08:41
236 Bas de Beer 65 Muiderberg 1:09:26 1:08:23
237 Gerard Gulien 50 Amsterdam 1:09:29 1:09:14
238 Gerrit vd Steeg   Aalsmeer 1:11:59 1:11:31
239 Maarten van Hienen 57 Almere 1:12:16 1:11:47
240 Paul Donker 61 Muiden 1:12:35 1:11:43
241 Jan de Rover 49 Almere 1:19:48 1:19:04
242 Jauke Kruijer 57 Amsterdam 1:23:00 1:22:14
243 Amine Movnaim 82 Eindhoven 1:25:07 1:24:51
244 Bart Bulsing 69 Amsterdam 1:27:35 1:27:07
245 Hein Stulemeijer 49 Weesp 1:35:41 1:35:21
246 Yoram Gabbay 69 Amsterdam 1:38:49 1:38:47