Uitslagen 15km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Vincent Maarschalkerwe 70 Huizen 58:08 58:03
2 Robert Bon 73 Amsterdam 1:00:52 1:00:46
3 Marc Crone 69 Amsterdam 1:00:58 1:00:50
4 Gerben Broens 81 Amstelveen 1:01:03 1:01:03
5 Gerard de Jong 58 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:01:07 1:01:06
6 Jeroen Bos 69 Weesp 1:03:09 1:03:08
7 W van Waning   Weesp 1:04:50 1:04:49
8 Renzo Slokker 73 Weesp 1:05:05 1:05:03
9 Raymond Hébuterne 70 Baarn 1:05:45 1:05:42
10 Arthur Fonville 90 Amsterdam 1:07:20 1:07:08
11 Dimitri Kuijper   Amsterdam 1:07:28 1:07:22
12 Casper Hellebrekers 66 Bussum 1:07:31 1:07:11
13 Maarten Küppers 71 Rotterdam 1:09:00 1:08:20
14 Joan School 74 Veldhoven 1:09:03 1:08:24
15 Hans van Kessel 50 Abcoude 1:09:06 1:08:48
16 Tiemo Nan   Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:09:15 1:08:57
17 Jan-Willem Boschman 64 Amsterdam 1:09:24 1:08:58
18 Marc Schouten 65 Weesp 1:09:50 1:09:47
19 Peter Meijne 79 Akersloot 1:10:01 1:09:50
20 Rients Alberts 66 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:10:31 1:10:29
21 Jeroen Klein Poelhuis 75 Amsterdam 1:11:07 1:11:07
22 Niels Biermann 60 Abcoude 1:11:20 1:11:10
23 Danny Snijder 68 Heiloo 1:11:20 1:10:54
24 Thijs de Jong 83 ‘s-Hertogenbosch 1:11:31 1:10:54
25 Edwin Meijer   Weesp 1:11:48 1:11:30
26 Maurice Jong 71 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:11:55 1:11:49
27 Frederik Jan Gaus 66 Overveen 1:11:59 1:11:33
28 Ruud Wijchers 56 Abcoude 1:11:59 1:11:53
29 Patrick Rietveld 70 Bussum 1:12:05 1:11:38
30 Daco de la Bretoniere 71 Amsterdam 1:12:25 1:11:58
31 Rein Leeflang 55   1:12:31 1:12:10
32 Marco Schnellbacher 65   1:12:31 1:12:06
33 Arjan Ket 71 De Meern 1:12:35 1:12:01
34 Watse van Bommel 75 Weesp 1:13:05 1:13:02
35 Hans Clemens 82 Amsterdam 1:13:46 1:13:26
36 Cjw van Beek 47 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:13:57 1:13:49
37 Marcel Schaper 78 Nederhorst den Berg 1:14:08 1:14:02
38 Jos Deen 57 Landsmeer 1:14:29 1:13:58
39 Bastiaan Sentjens 81 Aachen (GER) 1:14:30 1:13:47
40 Marcel Weber 76 Amsterdam 1:14:45 1:14:09
41 Wilco van der Geest 65 Bussum 1:14:46 1:14:27
42 Huub Teunen 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:14:58 1:14:31
43 Hans Sturk 62 Krommenie 1:15:01 1:14:32
44 Paul Zoeters 62 Abcoude 1:15:15 1:15:00
45 Bram Bomas 68   1:16:03 1:15:55
46 Paul Vossen 72 Hoofddorp 1:16:07 1:15:49
47 Rob Kuiper 53 Vinkeveen 1:16:11 1:16:02
48 J den Hartog 55 Almere 1:16:14 1:15:40
49 Klaas jan Veldhuisern 62 Amsterdam 1:16:17 1:15:32
50 Bonne Datema 70 Weesp 1:16:28 1:16:09
51 Otto Hegeman 58 Amsterdam 1:16:59 1:16:34
52 Lucas Bakker 47 Amsterdam 1:17:00 1:16:53
53 H Oostindien 46 Baarn 1:17:06 1:16:59
54 Hugo Lampe 72 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:17:08 1:16:54
55 Fabian Janssen 71 Oosterhout gem Nijme 1:17:25 1:16:45
56 Marc Menon 66 Amsterdam 1:17:33 1:17:19
57 Wilbert Nieuwendijk 71   1:17:48 1:17:24
58 Paul Hollewijn 79 ‘s-Hertogenbosch 1:18:19 1:17:41
59 Jan Jonkers 68 Valkenswaard 1:19:21 1:18:38
60 Johan de Haan 60 Hilversum 1:19:24 1:18:44
61 Patrick van Capel 66 Weesp 1:19:36 1:19:20
62 Ronald den Uijl 76 Amsterdam 1:19:48 1:19:05
63 Guy Meulmeester 57 Weesp 1:19:52 1:19:37
64 Tibor Warga 69 Weesp 1:19:54 1:19:43
65 Steven Tack 70 Bussum 1:19:58 1:19:37
66 Evert Schoenmaker 61 Amsterdam 1:19:59 1:19:34
67 Jan Smit 45 Bergen Nh 1:20:06 1:19:54
68 Ruud Schippefelt 49 Amsterdam 1:20:16 1:19:41
69 Menno de Boer 84 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:20:47 1:19:50
70 Ruud Nijman 66 Heemskerk 1:21:01 1:20:56
71 Jan Baltissen 58 Delft 1:21:03 1:20:25
72 Harrie Stiekema 46 Mijdrecht 1:21:22 1:20:53
73 B Kaspers 51 Amsterdam 1:21:46 1:21:11
74 Erik Stegink     1:23:15 1:22:51
75 Adriaan de Witte 62   1:23:17 1:22:56
76 Gerard Batelaan 68   1:23:20 1:22:59
77 Lex Rebergen 64 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:24:09 1:23:44
78 Ger Dijkers 56 Diemen 1:24:16 1:24:13
79 Remko van Roosmalen 84 Oss 1:24:32 1:23:51
80 Ivo Bouwman 86 Amstelveen 1:25:06 1:24:34
81 Jan van der Laan 47 Weesp 1:25:17 1:24:53
82 Allard van Pelt 58 Amstelveen 1:25:29 1:25:15
83 Roel Wijmenga 48 Soest 1:25:49 1:25:47
84 Marko Koers     1:25:50 1:24:52
85 Dennis Cohen 64 Amsterdam 1:25:52 1:25:17
86 Quinten Harten 76 Amsterdam 1:26:19 1:25:36
87 Nico van Rijn 55   1:26:39 1:25:55
88 Alfons Knijn 52 Amsterdam 1:26:46 1:26:13
89 Henny Vis   Almere 1:27:22 1:26:49
90 Aram Tutunciyan 70 Purmerend 1:28:00 1:27:36
91 Egon Mecklenfeld 70 Huizen 1:28:01 1:27:07
92 Rob van Binsbergen   Duivendrecht 1:28:20 1:27:35
93 Pravin Chaturi 73   1:28:38 1:27:54
94 Peter Schild 62   1:29:03 1:28:37
95 Henry van Halm 62   1:29:04 1:28:42
96 Nanning van Til 65 Hilversum 1:29:09 1:28:29
97 Clemens van Wilgenburg 53 Hilversum 1:30:09 1:29:21
98 Guus Baltissen 60 Oss 1:31:01 1:30:21
99 Rob Wolthuis 78 Amsterdam 1:31:15 1:30:38
100 Wim Mos 47 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:31:20 1:30:34
101 Teun Klok 68   1:31:55 1:30:59
102 Jan Bon 43 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:33:41 1:33:32
103 Rens de Jonge 70   1:34:26 1:33:41
104 Thijs Vervloet 52   1:37:11 1:36:39
105 Jaap Spijk 41 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:38:11 1:37:12
106 Gert Wouters 37 De Meern 1:38:33 1:38:18
107 René Maas 59   1:40:36 1:40:12
108 Roy Hendrix     1:43:47 1:43:03
109 Bert de Graaff     1:43:47 1:43:22