Uitslagen 21km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Barry Dooper 72 Weesp 1:18:20 1:18:20
2 Hans Lampe 64   1:21:54 1:21:53
3 Hans Hagedoorn 74 Duivendrecht 1:22:17 1:22:16
4 Rombout Aarden 63 Amsterdam 1:22:44 1:22:43
5 Erik Scheers 74 Amsterdam 1:23:12 1:23:10
6 Chris Borsch 63 Weesp 1:25:47 1:25:46
7 Dirk Steutel 66 Amstelveen 1:25:53 1:25:51
8 Frans Woerden 70 Mijdrecht 1:26:39 1:26:39
9 Rob Weijers 78 Amsterdam 1:28:02 1:27:58
10 Erik van der Schee 62 Schoorl 1:29:14 1:29:09
11 Marcel de Leeuw   Amsterdam 1:29:14 1:29:10
12 Wim Gentenaar 64 Weesp 1:30:43 1:30:40
13 Joris Kerkhof 84 Amsterdam 1:31:09 1:30:52
14 Gert Admiraal 51 Weesp 1:32:07 1:32:04
15 Martin van Dijk 66 Amsterdam 1:33:00 1:32:59
16 Michiel van Galen Last 71 Bussum 1:34:28 1:34:25
17 Ullie Ruijs 68 Leusden 1:34:38 1:34:24
18 Frans van Vliet 65 Amsterdam 1:34:43 1:34:11
19 Kobus Hennipman 55 Haarlem 1:36:07 1:35:59
20 Gerrit Verboom   Heemskerk 1:36:13 1:36:08
21 Peter van der Veen 74 Weesp 1:36:33 1:36:33
22 Jorg van Tongeren 77 Duivendrecht 1:36:40 1:36:32
23 Bas van Houte 71 Weesp 1:36:40 1:36:37
24 Maikel Dekker 74 Amsterdam 1:37:02 1:36:56
25 Benno Hartman 67 Abcoude 1:37:51 1:37:39
26 Gregor Sips 64 Weesp 1:38:16 1:37:56
27 J Verheul   Weesp 1:38:31 1:37:36
28 Aalt Smienk 63 Amsterdam 1:38:59 1:38:45
29 Martijn Priem 75 Amsterdam 1:39:19 1:39:00
30 Jan Jansen 48 Haarlem 1:39:26 1:39:24
31 Rob Kruijer 63 Amsterdam 1:39:47 1:39:14
32 Rob de Swart 54 Lelystad 1:40:01 1:40:00
33 Jasper Ketelaar 77 Nederhorst den Berg 1:40:17 1:40:10
34 Raimo Haverink     1:40:57 1:40:45
35 Peter Roos 64 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:40:59 1:40:44
36 Harm Bolder 57 Velserbroek 1:41:01 1:40:53
37 Henrie Denneboom 62 Haaksbergen 1:42:06 1:42:00
38 Ben van Arum 64 Amsterdam 1:42:14 1:42:06
39 Dirk van Miert 74 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:42:15 1:41:51
40 Joep Leen 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:43:04 1:42:42
41 Kees Vink 68 Baarn 1:43:54 1:43:47
42 Marcel Verhoeven 68 Amsterdam 1:44:02 1:43:30
43 Frank Rietveld   Amsterdam 1:44:20 1:44:02
44 Jan van Wijk 60 Nederhorst den Berg 1:45:04 1:45:00
45 Ton Vijgeboom 48 Almere 1:45:11 1:45:07
46 Jan Haveman 56 Kudelstaart 1:45:25 1:45:08
47 Cock van der Kaay 60 Breukelen Ut 1:47:08 1:47:02
48 Jos van Rijt   Amersfoort 1:47:20 1:47:09
49 Edwin Högemann 65 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:47:36 1:47:28
50 Aert van Angeren 72 Abcoude 1:47:50 1:47:47
51 Ronald van Hoek 59 Landsmeer 1:48:05 1:47:34
52 Jos Mascini 56 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:48:32 1:48:02
53 Gertjan de Coo 68 Hilversum 1:48:39 1:48:25
54 Joroen van der Linden 52 Vlijmen 1:48:51 1:48:28
55 Frans Oomen 53 Hilversum 1:48:59 1:48:12
56 Eddy van den Berg 61 Naarden 1:49:03 1:48:05
57 Frans Helderman 60 Wormer 1:49:26 1:49:19
58 Arnout Schoonenberg 79   1:49:29 1:48:36
59 Sven van den Heuvel   Lelystad 1:49:35 1:49:25
60 Gijs vd Zwaan   Blaricum 1:49:38 1:49:26
61 Ralph Klomp 68 Nieuw-Vennep 1:49:39 1:49:35
62 Peter van Hameren 54 Weesp 1:49:41 1:49:31
63 Skender Djendoubi 66 Weesp 1:49:47 1:49:36
64 Dick de Vré   Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:49:50 1:49:38
65 Ward Estoppey 81 Amsterdam 1:50:07 1:49:50
66 Bas Bakker 81 Amstelveen 1:50:07 1:49:51
67 Guy Lagrand 67 Purmerend 1:50:09 1:49:45
68 Guust Augustijn 67 Amsterdam 1:50:11 1:49:52
69 Jeroen van Zaalen 68 Heemstede 1:50:32 1:50:12
70 Anne Kamstra 50   1:51:11 1:50:20
71 Eric van Gijn 67 IJsselstein Ut 1:52:18 1:52:04
72 Ernst Marschall 56 Huizen 1:52:47 1:52:37
73 Erik Speckmann 63 Weesp 1:53:12 1:52:45
74 Bernd Löffler 70 Weesp 1:53:54 1:53:39
75 Jan van Veen 54 Alphen aan den Rijn 1:53:58 1:53:32
76 Willem Bouman 55 Amsterdam 1:54:01 1:53:45
77 Sven Meijer 66 Alkmaar 1:54:22 1:53:56
78 Roeland Vonk 65 Utrecht 1:55:02 1:54:33
79 Peter de Valois   Zoetermeer 1:55:29 1:54:46
80 N Groot   Amstelveen 1:55:33 1:55:10
81 E de Jong   Amstelveen 1:55:33 1:55:11
82 Ronald Snijder 66 Oostzaan 1:55:38 1:54:27
83 Robert Steenhof 64 Amstelveen 1:55:58 1:55:26
84 Mike Overeem 66 Huizen 1:56:46 1:56:33
85 Freek Verkerk 58 Diemen 1:57:50 1:57:34
86 Errol Anijs 54   1:58:19 1:57:56
87 Theo Vrolijks 54 Weesp 1:59:07 1:58:16
88 Ben Vrijhoef 52 Weesp 1:59:22 1:58:46
89 Jos Reijnders 56 Huizen 2:00:09 1:59:56
90 Ernst Breijer 60 Muiden 2:00:15 1:59:29
91 Michel Seinen 64 Huizen 2:00:29 2:00:15
92 Jacques van der Knaap 62 Hoofddorp 2:00:35 1:59:28
93 Ron Uijttenboogaard 59 Almere 2:01:06 2:00:32
94 Nico Mastenbroek 56 Amstelveen 2:01:53 2:01:15
95 Hwie-Bing Kwee 58 Bussum 2:01:55 2:01:22
96 Remco Smit 71 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 2:02:38 2:02:07
97 Michiel Bontenbal 62 Weesp 2:03:04 2:02:46
98 Frans van Kampenhout 60 Amsterdam 2:03:05 2:01:58
99 Wick de Bruijn 68 Gouda 2:03:15 1:52:57
100 Remy van den Hoed 74 Amsterdam 2:03:27 2:02:57
101 Ron Eerdhuijsen 55 Wijdewormer 2:04:02 2:03:53
102 Gert van Leeuwen 67 Amstelveen 2:04:26 2:03:20
103 Bart Tonen 54 Amstelveen 2:05:43 2:05:26
104 Michel van Wijk 58 Amsterdam 2:07:00 2:06:44
105 Cam Whitehead 74 Amsterdam 2:07:37 2:07:18
106 Albert van der Meer 55 Amsterdam 2:07:51 2:07:29
107 Marcel de Jong 62   2:08:34 2:07:30
108 Kees van Leeuwen 46 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 2:09:00 2:08:06
109 Sipke Mulder 61 Amsterdam 2:09:45 2:08:37
110 Kenneth Chung 65 Amsterdam 2:11:55 2:11:44
111 Maarten Minnaard 68 Amstelveen 2:12:11 2:11:34
112 Jan Willem van Zutphen   Utrecht 2:12:54 2:12:44
113 Patrick van Rumt 70 Weesp 2:13:45 2:13:02
114 Maaikel Warnars 69 Weesp 2:13:45 2:13:02
115 Michiel Beidschat   Amsterdam 2:23:43 2:23:02