Uitslag 10km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Abdelkader Benali 75 Amsterdam 37:05 37:03
2 Jeroen de Munnik 79 Vinkeveen 39:31 39:30
3 Steven Bouman 80 Almere 40:00 39:48
4 Omar Akoutti 66   41:07 40:58
5 Ray van der Zwan 77 Nederhorst den Berg 41:26 41:25
6 Lindomar Minguel 80 Amsterdam 42:23 42:17
7 Rinse Vreugdenhil 65 Amsterdam 42:48 42:43
8 Michiel Stapelkamp 77 Utrecht 42:55 42:52
9 Marcel Schaper 78 Nederhorst den Berg 43:24 43:19
10 Simon van der Veer 81 Utrecht 43:41 43:38
11 Robbert Westland 83 Weesp 43:48 43:40
12 Jasper Ketelaar 77 Nederhorst den Berg 43:50 43:44
13 Stefan Janssen     43:59 43:55
14 Neil de Goede 80 Amsterdam 44:23 44:12
15 Martijn Mul 84 Amsterdam 44:27 44:23
16 Pim Bloemendaal 88 Weesp 44:30 43:44
17 Ferdi ten Velden 76 Amsterdam Zuidoost 44:30 44:30
18 Menno Dobber 80 Amsterdam 44:37 44:33
19 Paul Blonk 60 Diemen 44:53 44:46
20 Andre van der Wurff 69 Weesp 45:02 44:58
21 Andre Roussakoff 58 Amsterdam Zuidoost 45:07 45:05
22 Dick Hoek 69 Weesp 45:13 45:09
23 Bernard Faber 69 ‘s-Gravenhage 45:19 45:00
24 Startnummer 53     45:20 45:12
25 Jim van Vliet 85 De Hoef 45:35 45:18
26 Daan van Kempen 87 Abcoude 45:48 45:44
27 Rik van Arnhem 84 Weesp 45:54 45:49
28 Ben Klinkhamerl 53 Vinkeveen 45:57 45:48
29 Dennis Schipper 83 Amsterdam Zuidoost 46:04 46:02
30 Koen van Gelder 79 Lelystad 46:17 45:33
31 Popke Heuving 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 46:24 46:23
32 Jeroen Moria 86 Almere 46:30 46:27
33 Tim Lenters 97 Amsterdam Zuidoost 46:31 46:27
34 Sjoerd Bosma 83 Weesp 46:38 46:26
35 Hans Kooyman 54 Vinkeveen 46:47 46:39
36 Klaas van der Meulen 69 Delfgauw 46:52 46:36
37 Peter van Wijlick 60 Almere 47:00 46:55
38 Joris Ponte 81 Almere 47:01 46:06
39 Martijn Horsman 77 Amsterdam 47:05 46:48
40 Coen Slagter 85 Amsterdam 47:05 46:48
41 Frank Castenmiller 70 Delfgauw 47:07 47:04
42 Lino Pistola 46 Haarlem 47:09 46:42
43 Jos Vermeulen 52 Abcoude 47:16 46:29
44 Jochem Veenstra 81 Amsterdam 47:17 46:55
45 Aart den Otter 77 Amsterdam 47:19 47:03
46 Evert van Voskuilen 48 Amsterdam 47:37 47:35
47 Joris de Jong 91 Baambrugge 48:16 48:12
48 Hans Sweers 52 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 48:18 48:14
49 Gerben Rienk Visser 62 Amsterdam 48:40 48:33
50 Andre Nagel 71 Weesp 48:42 48:39
51 Remi Kempers 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 48:44 48:41
52 Rene Rector 71 ‘s-Graveland 48:48 48:35
53 Pier Ehlhardt 73 Amsterdam 48:49 48:45
54 Hugo de Munnik 81 Weesp 48:54 48:44
55 Aad van Gasteren 64 Mijdrecht 49:04 48:55
56 Wouter Hansen 79 Amsterdam 49:07 48:19
57 Johan de Groot 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 49:09 48:13
58 Hugo Beltran 70 Amsterdam Zuidoost 49:14 48:47
59 Jos van Amerom 65 Weesp 49:18 48:31
60 Gerard Jaspers 59 Amsterdam Zuidoost 49:24 49:15
61 Lennart Hatenboer 97 Diemen 49:26 49:15
62 Boy Schouten 97 Diemen 49:26 49:02
63 Michel Wezenberg 68 Almere 49:37 49:27
64 Wilco Kuiper 68 Almere 49:38 49:15
65 Peter Jan Kannegieter 60 Amsterdam 49:48 49:34
66 Frank Bakker 64 Duivendrecht 49:50 49:21
67 Wesley Douma 88 Amsterdam 49:54 48:58
68 Wim Krol 59 Amsterdam 49:54 49:51
69 Michiel Hatenboer 56 Diemen 49:54 49:43
70 Arjen Sikkema 63 Weesp 50:08 49:52
71 Gunter Lok 52 Weesp 50:29 49:56
72 Robert van Malderen 67 Nigtevecht 50:33 50:16
73 Cornelis Hogenboom 55 Vinkeveen 50:38 50:30
74 Sjoerd Haas 94 Weesp 50:52 50:51
75 Harry Steenbreker 59 Almere 50:55 50:51
76 Rommert van den Hoogen 62 Amsterdam 51:00 50:10
77 Henk ter Heide 51 Vogelenzang 51:07 50:57
78 Jan van de Meer 50 Vinkeveen 51:08 50:58
79 Maarten Verbeek 69 Vinkeveen 51:22 51:13
80 Wouter Smaling 88 Amsterdam Zuidoost 51:27 50:31
81 Peter Kinkel 53 Vinkeveen 51:30 50:46
82 Reinoud de Leve 58 Amsterdam 51:49 51:30
83 John Cornet 60 Almere 51:51 50:59
84 Jan den Uijl 77 Utrecht 51:59 51:28
85 Lambert Morsink 65 Weesp 52:01 51:47
86 Rob Wessel 54 Weesp 52:09 51:38
87 Fabian Kempers 92 Amsterdam Zuidoost 52:18 52:14
88 Peter Smit 71 Beverwijk 52:21 51:35
89 Sander Veenhoven     52:24 51:48
90 Symon Kamstra 67 Weesp 52:31 52:01
91 Wim Gerrits 68 Weesp 52:43 52:03
92 Henk Wittekamp 49 Huizen 52:56 52:50
93 Harry de Gier 42 Broek in Waterland 53:02 52:41
94 Mark Zoethout 78 Lelystad 53:06 52:21
95 Yvo Becker 61 Weesp 53:15 52:14
96 Henk Pieters     53:19 53:15
97 Kostas Goulas 82 Hilversum 53:20 53:06
98 Startnummer 88     53:23 52:51
99 Peter Vroonhof 51 Amsterdam 53:29 52:56
100 Piëtro Barnasconi 58 Almere 53:29 52:35
101 Peter Barendse 69 Weesp 53:51 53:48
102 Chris Smeekes 53 Weesp 53:52 53:45
103 Winfred Neeft 59 Weesp 53:54 53:28
104 Ralph Odijk 62 Amsterdam Zuidoost 53:56 53:43
105 Ronald Schouten 62 Diemen 54:01 53:37
106 Ton Rozestraten 61 Abcoude 54:01 53:36
107 Arjan Geertsma 61 Weesp 54:04 53:53
108 Cor Vonk 49 Nigtevecht 54:14 53:51
109 Simon Ton 55 Naarden 54:23 53:52
110 Wesley Stokhof 81 Amsterdam 54:30 53:55
111 Fred Vrakking 49 Weesp 54:31 54:03
112 Rudy Groenhart 79 Amsterdam Zuidoost 54:36 54:17
113 Arend de Wit 64 Weesp 54:40 54:15
114 Frans de Rijk 50 Weesp 54:40 54:16
115 Jeroen van de Velden 61 Weesp 54:48 54:37
116 Richard Verburg 83 Weesp 54:53 54:15
117 Henk Radersma 69 Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:04 54:39
118 John Broekman 56 Naarden 55:13 54:55
119 Nico Wolff 61 Nigtevecht 55:15 54:57
120 Marcel Scheurs 64 Nigtevecht 55:15 54:58
121 Bart de Ridder 82 Weesp 55:20 55:04
122 Lev Kemmeink 62 Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:23 54:41
123 Dennis Krommenhoek 77 Aalsmeer 55:39 54:48
124 Frans Overwater 63 Weesp 55:52 55:39
125 Pim van Galenlast 57 Weesp 55:54 55:40
126 Mark van Gennep 75 Abcoude 55:59 55:34
127 Mark Steur 82 Almere 56:01 55:29
128 Alfons Knijn 52 Amsterdam 56:16 56:09
129 Frans Lems 44 Diemen 56:18 55:44
130 Jan Pfann 63 Purmerend 56:20 55:54
131 Edwin Helsloot 63 Almere 56:24 55:50
132 Clemens van Wilgenburg 53 Hilversum 56:29 55:49
133 Jeroen Doucet 70 Amsterdam 56:40 55:43
134 Jaap van Veen 65 Amsterdam 56:46 56:31
135 Bernard Bedeker 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:48 56:46
136 Michiel Dijkman 61 Abcoude 56:53 56:28
137 Peter Daniels 55 Weesp 57:00 56:34
138 Aart Scholte 58 Weesp 57:09 56:51
139 Hans Stelling 44 Muiden 57:10 56:43
140 Sjoerd Koers 77 Amsterdam 57:11 56:48
141 Meindert Brunia 49 Abcoude 57:13 56:45
142 Frank Lekkekerker 80 Ankeveen 57:15 57:01
143 Abel Iwema 55   57:17 57:11
144 Marcel Rector 68 Soest 57:41 56:43
145 René Brachthuizen 56 Zaandam 57:46 57:18
146 Ate Berkouwer 61 Amsterdam 57:48 57:35
147 Frank de Vries 62 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:58 57:44
148 Hans van Lunteren 64 Weesp 58:00 57:45
149 Henk Keizer 46 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:06 57:53
150 Kenneth Moes 76 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:10 57:40
151 Marten De Dycker 80 Amsterdam 58:13 57:30
152 Frank van Lindenberg 78 Weesp 58:15 57:26
153 Cornelis van Doorn 47 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:24 58:09
154 Dick van Huisstede 51 Nederhorst den Berg 58:25 57:49
155 Tjade Rouw 75 Weesp 58:28 58:07
156 Jean Pierre Radix 60 ‘s-Gravenhage 58:48 58:06
157 Paul Koelemeijer 58 Jisp 58:56 58:15
158 Roland Cordes 52 Abcoude 58:57 58:46
159 Martijn Heemink 71 Abcoude 58:58 58:33
160 Tomas Ponie 83 Hoorn Nh 59:02 58:11
161 Maarten Langemeijer 63 Amsterdam 59:11 58:22
162 Joop Snieder 45 Amsterdam 59:14 59:14
163 Harry Ebbink 67 Amsterdam 59:43 59:13
164 Joost Ponte 47 Diemen 59:44 58:51
165 Paul Janszen 55 Amsterdam 1:00:22 59:37
166 Henk Huibers 63 Kortenhoef 1:01:03 1:00:03
167 Pim Kuyper 48 Amsterdam 1:01:08 1:00:41
168 Marien Weststrate 54 Weesp 1:01:10 1:00:42
169 André van der Steen 61 Almere 1:01:22 1:01:02
170 Gaston Hébuterne 38 Baarn 1:01:27 1:01:07
171 Rein van Kempen 51 Bussum 1:01:39 1:01:01
172 Martin Tishauser 61 Burgum 1:02:07 1:01:07
173 Anton de Boer 50 Weesp 1:02:27 1:02:02
174 Wiet Soonius 57 Muiden 1:02:36 1:01:48
175 Paul Donker 61 Muiden 1:02:37 1:01:47
176 Jimmy van Ommeren 63 Amstelveen 1:03:00 1:02:39
177 Karel Gijzen 70 Weesp 1:03:08 1:02:36
178 Roelof Boerma 64 Weesp 1:03:11 1:02:39
179 John van der Vegt 59   1:03:18 1:02:47
180 Marten Suurmeijer 71 Diemen 1:03:28 1:02:36
181 Klaas Jorritsma 47 Diemen 1:03:31 1:02:35
182 Nick Visser 86 Sint-Maartensdijk 1:03:39 1:03:34
183 Gerard Konijn 49 Starnmeer 1:04:21 1:03:30
184 Kees de Wildt 47 Markenbinnen 1:04:21 1:03:30
185 Loet Coenen 93 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:06:47 1:06:16
186 Bart Steur 79 Almere 1:06:47 1:06:16
187 Frank Kelder 59 Weesp 1:10:51 1:09:53