Uitslag 10km dames

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Jeltje Janmaat 82 Abcoude 43:25 43:20
2 Inge van der Hulst 63 Amsterdam 43:54 43:50
3 Astrid Riemslag 82 Ankeveen 44:34 44:26
4 Cynthia Bergman 65 Almere 46:40 46:35
5 Annica van der Roest 70 Nigtevecht 46:44 46:29
6 Marie Jose Villanueva- 73 Weesp 48:01 47:24
7 Jelleke van Arnhem 57 Weesp 48:53 48:27
8 Esmeralde Geldop 94 Weesp 49:54 49:17
9 Josee Driessen 59 Amsterdam 50:59 50:36
10 Larisa Ton-Schol 70 Naarden 51:05 50:35
11 Judith van Gelder 78 Lelystad 51:34 50:49
12 Claudia Balzer 68 Abcoude 51:50 51:16
13 Trijn Israels 66 Abcoude 52:01 51:36
14 Marianne Groot 54 Almere 52:06 51:47
15 Pita Hoogendoorn 60 Weesp 52:31 52:23
16 Marjo Westerveld 84 Amsterdam 52:32 51:45
17 Irinka Pieneman 69 Amstelveen 52:56 52:39
18 Jacqueline Lemaire 61 Amsterdam Zuidoost 53:04 52:35
19 Annemieke Deiman 82 Amsterdam 53:20 52:33
20 Merlijn Quaadvliet 65 Weesp 53:20 52:58
21 Karin Malij 71 Weesp 53:21 53:09
22 Joline Pronk 88 Weesp 53:24 53:12
23 Willeke Konings 75 Vrouwenpolder 53:27 53:11
24 Anneke van den Maagden 54 Utrecht 53:41 53:34
25 Bea Ruizendod-Verbree 71 Abcoude 53:53 53:40
26 Natasja Kardos 68 Weesp 54:11 54:04
27 Steffie Durlinger 86 Amsterdam 54:41 53:53
28 Esther Grootveld 77 Lelystad 54:41 53:46
29 Karin Goes 90 Amsterdam 55:05 54:22
30 Marije Kalwij 88 Weesp 55:25 54:47
31 Loes ten Berge 57 Amsterdam 55:25 54:53
32 Anoek Heijboer 73 Muiden 55:35 54:49
33 Sanneke van de Pas 80 Amsterdam 55:39 55:00
34 Magda Kesteloo 56 Weesp 55:40 55:13
35 Liza Neve 73 Amsterdam 55:45 54:48
36 Annemarie Zweerman 67 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:04 55:48
37 Annet Brons 78 Alkmaar 56:06 55:53
38 Gladys Jager 69 Abcoude 56:07 56:01
39 Jonah Gans 03 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:09 55:50
40 Joyce Gijzen 72 Weesp 56:13 55:29
41 Rifka Munninghoff 65 Amsterdam 56:13 55:57
42 Sylvia den Hollander 75 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:21 55:36
43 Jenny van de Loo 62 Weesp 56:24 56:03
44 Liesbeth van der Zwaan 65 Weesp 56:28 56:06
45 Nanette van der Valk 65 Nigtevecht 56:54 56:12
46 Suzanne Scholte 88 Almere 57:09 56:51
47 Karina Trinidad 74 Amsterdam 57:09 56:02
48 Vanessa Borggreve 77 Abcoude 57:12 56:56
49 Tanja van Nieuwenhuize 56 Almere 57:20 56:59
50 Alice Boverhof 66 Muiden 57:31 56:46
51 Sandra Meines 74 Weesp 57:31 57:29
52 Ria van Dillen 57 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:42 57:34
53 Anneke Waalwijk 70 Weesp 57:44 57:16
54 Birgitta Hodde 65 Nederhorst den Berg 57:54 57:29
55 Esther Tijnagel 91 Weesp 58:00 57:41
56 Kim Zaal 82 Utrecht 58:09 57:51
57 Margot Tijnagel 88 Weesp 58:19 58:06
58 Eva Katona 73 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:24 58:09
59 Miranda Schipperijn 66   58:31 58:25
60 Andrea van Zoest 70 Weesp 58:43 58:22
61 Ans Montfrooij 64   58:46 58:40
62 Trudy van Engen 61 Weesp 58:48 58:26
63 Kim Dipotaroeno-VanDee 82 Amsterdam 58:49 57:51
64 Sonja Methorst 60 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:56 58:14
65 Corien Vermeulen 66 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:56 58:15
66 Marlies Bakker 67 Bussum 58:57 58:18
67 Petruska Hekman 72 Weesp 59:04 58:13
68 Mieke Molenaar 69 Weesp 59:16 59:04
69 Bodil Belderok 81 Amsterdam Zuidoost 59:18 59:10
70 Marlise Scholte-Dalmul 69 Weesp 59:21 58:40
71 Karin Cornelisse 62   59:42 59:14
72 Marleen Blootens 82 Amsterdam 59:53 59:14
73 Danielle Elbers 81 Diemen 1:00:04 59:17
74 Mirjam de Bruin 64 Uithoorn 1:00:15 1:00:03
75 Renske Feikema 65 Amsterdam 1:00:20 59:57
76 Hester Münninghoff 68 Abcoude 1:00:41 1:00:24
77 Marlies van der Horst 71 Weesp 1:00:48 1:00:18
78 Anouk van Ruitenbeek 89 Muiden 1:00:54 1:00:53
79 Annemiek van Rooij 67 Duivendrecht 1:01:02 1:00:26
80 Fenna Dunning 67 Utrecht 1:01:15 1:00:52
81 Carla Beertsen 82 Hoorn Nh 1:01:22 1:00:48
82 Susanne Dijkstra 71 Amsterdam 1:01:44 1:00:52
83 Francien Dijkstra 66 Amsterdam 1:01:45 1:00:54
84 Dunja Canins 73 Muiderberg 1:01:57 1:01:44
85 Annemiek Tishauser 68 Burgum 1:02:06 1:01:07
86 Marieke Lijnsvelt 79 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:02:07 1:01:27
87 Fleur van Lookeren 69 Nigtevecht 1:02:27 1:02:16
88 Krista Jongsma 86 Amsterdam 1:02:38 1:01:59
89 Heleen Stoo 85 Amsterdam 1:02:39 1:01:59
90 Esther Rijntjes 80 Uden 1:02:40 1:01:49
91 Jeannet van Gemert 61 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:02:53 1:02:48
92 Jose van Vlint 65 Amsterdam 1:03:01 1:02:53
93 Saskia van Klinkenberg 57 Amsterdam 1:03:03 1:02:32
94 Jose van Holland 62 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:03:08 1:03:03
95 Caroline Theyse 64 Haarlem 1:03:14 1:03:00
96 Lida Leurs Bartels 62 Almere 1:03:34 1:03:11
97 Lily Overgoor 90 Amsterdam 1:03:35 1:02:52
98 Margreet Visser 65 Nigtevecht 1:03:39 1:03:35
99 Janine van Arnhem 80 Amsterdam 1:03:45 1:02:47
100 Nelleke van Deventer 52 Weesp 1:04:56 1:04:29
101 Yvonne Penne 63   1:05:25 1:05:18
102 Machteld van Hueten 75 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:05:25 1:04:41
103 Jasperina Furman 68 Amsterdam 1:05:37 1:05:15
104 Anneke Esman 58 Bussum 1:05:57 1:05:18
105 Carolien Krijnen 66 Muiden 1:06:00 1:05:20
106 Moniek Hansen 74 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:06:29 1:06:02
107 Herma Struik 72 Amsterdam 1:06:38 1:06:02
108 Willemijn van Hooijdon   Amsterdam 1:06:38 1:06:04
109 Willemien Hoes 62 Amsterdam 1:06:56 1:06:22
110 Elja Orset 84 Hoorn Nh 1:07:15 1:06:23
111 Natascha Lammen 73 Weesp 1:07:27 1:07:04
112 Ria Bosma 53   1:08:42 1:08:27
113 Myrthe Kelder 98 Weesp 1:10:37 1:09:38
114 Christine Borst 78 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:13:30 1:12:55
115 Monique van ‘t Hull 67 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:14:21 1:13:48
116 Linda Mak 64 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:14:47 1:14:14
117 Miranda Visser 84 Rotterdam 1:23:01 1:22:55
118 Maaike Heman 87 Weesp 1:24:06 1:23:50