Uitslag 21km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Randy Hendriks 70 Lelystad 1:16:54 1:16:53
2 Carlo van Liender 79 Eemnes 1:21:40 1:21:38
3 Bart Haas 64 Weesp 1:24:41 1:24:41
4 Tim Moria 88 Almere 1:25:39 1:25:39
5 Peter van der Veen 74 Weesp 1:26:22 1:26:21
6 Stefan Overmars 86 Hilversum 1:27:27 1:27:25
7 André Greven 63 Almere 1:27:44 1:27:43
8 Bas Aalst 83 Weesp 1:28:54 1:28:51
9 Gilles Visser 62 Halfweg Nh 1:29:15 1:29:13
10 Frans Woerden 70 Mijdrecht 1:29:26 1:29:25
11 Maus Dieleman 50 Utrecht 1:29:27 1:29:21
12 Rikkert vd Voort 71 Weesp 1:29:31 1:29:28
13 Joris Kerkhof 84 Amsterdam 1:29:40 1:29:32
14 Ino Sohl 58 Haarlem 1:29:51 1:29:48
15 Rene Welboren 72 Heemskerk 1:30:56 1:30:35
16 Derk Frijmersum 72 Amsterdam 1:31:08 1:31:04
17 Harrie Brils 57 Amsterdam 1:31:46 1:31:44
18 Ruud Sepers 61 Santpoort-Noord 1:31:52 1:31:42
19 Balazs Palosi-Nemeth 78 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:32:04 1:31:39
20 David Leinwand recte R 78 Amsterdam 1:32:33 1:32:32
21 Wim Gentenaar 64 Weesp 1:33:29 1:33:27
22 Pieter Kodde 86 Krimpen aan de Lek 1:34:08 1:33:22
23 Bart Kodde 89 Krimpen aan de Lek 1:34:08 1:33:24
24 Frans van Vliet 65 Amsterdam 1:34:45 1:34:21
25 Jan Wim Derks 56 Haarlem 1:35:01 1:34:59
26 Gerco Pon 61 Zeewolde 1:35:06 1:35:03
27 Maurice Kuiper 65 Velserbroek 1:35:14 1:35:04
28 Bas van Houte 71 Weesp 1:35:42 1:35:26
29 Gijs van den Brink 70 Abcoude 1:35:43 1:35:30
30 Thijs Wielenga 82 Amsterdam 1:35:43 1:35:30
31 Francesco Buda 61 Amstelveen 1:36:27 1:36:14
32 Jan van Damme 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:36:41 1:36:21
33 Peter Heeren 59 Nederhorst den Berg 1:36:42 1:36:29
34 Gregor Sips 64 Weesp 1:36:47 1:36:21
35 Hans van Zuuk 64 Diemen 1:36:51 1:36:42
36 Willem Peddemors 67 Amsterdam 1:38:02 1:37:22
37 Jos Pronk 54 Abcoude 1:38:45 1:38:27
38 Martin Dales 63 Amsterdam 1:38:53 1:37:34
39 Henk Berkelaar 51 Nederhorst den Berg 1:39:05 1:38:47
40 Johan Arkema 77 Haarlem 1:39:07 1:38:58
41 Jan Pieter Ekker 65 Amsterdam 1:39:11 1:38:26
42 Rene Verdonk 77 Heemskerk 1:39:21 1:38:57
43 Paul Kosters 64 Amsterdam 1:39:39 1:38:51
44 Michel Verheul 69 Bussum 1:39:51 1:39:41
45 Daco de la Bretoniere 71 Amsterdam 1:39:55 1:39:19
46 Peter Roos 64 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:39:57 1:39:33
47 Gerben Weitenberg 74 Amsterdam 1:40:30 1:40:26
48 Jos van Rijt 53 Amersfoort 1:42:03 1:41:39
49 Steffan Wegman 68 Amsterdam 1:42:05 1:41:20
50 Victor van Nieuwenhuiz 73 Amsterdam 1:42:06 1:41:30
51 Koen Louter 76 Haarlem 1:42:22 1:42:12
52 Harm Plasmans 72 Amsterdam 1:42:23 1:41:48
53 Yf Blokker 54 IJmuiden 1:42:42 1:42:32
54 Steffan van Slooten 83 Amsterdam 1:43:06 1:42:23
55 Marco Tadema 76 Weesp 1:43:44 1:43:42
56 William Elegeert 70 Weesp 1:43:50 1:42:18
57 Arno Engers 64 Diemen 1:44:08 1:43:56
58 Maaikel Warnars 69 Weesp 1:44:14 1:44:03
59 Bart Kerkhof 78 Amsterdam 1:44:29 1:44:21
60 Arno IJmker 61 Amstelveen 1:44:38 1:44:24
61 Jan Roffelsen 59 Megen 1:45:14 1:44:43
62 Hans Koning     1:45:37 1:44:56
63 René Leander     1:45:37 1:44:56
64 Karel Konings 74 Vrouwenpolder 1:46:10 1:45:55
65 Peter van Niekerk 59 Weesp 1:46:19 1:46:18
66 Kees Wijnberger 61 Amsterdam 1:46:26 1:45:54
67 Huib de Goede 70 Amsterdam 1:46:36 1:46:10
68 Berry Snoek 53 Huizen 1:46:52 1:46:36
69 Peter Brom 52 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:46:52 1:46:51
70 Aalt Smienk 63 Amsterdam 1:47:02 1:46:45
71 Gertjan de Coo 68 Hilversum 1:47:03 1:46:54
72 Ernst Marschall 56 Huizen 1:47:46 1:47:39
73 Martijn Wiegman 79 Amsterdam 1:47:54 1:47:34
74 Ton Epskamp 52 Amstelveen 1:47:56 1:47:44
75 Aert van Angeren 72 Abcoude 1:48:09 1:47:55
76 Young Fokker 72 Amsterdam 1:48:13 1:47:30
77 Menno de Boer 84 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:48:27 1:48:03
78 Jo Fransen 54 Amsterdam 1:48:49 1:48:09
79 Johnny van Eijden 77 Zeist 1:49:19 1:49:05
80 Paul Zoeters 62 Abcoude 1:49:30 1:49:22
81 Erik van Houten 65 Nederhorst den Berg 1:49:31 1:49:14
82 Boris Kruijssen 68 Amsterdam 1:50:16 1:49:28
83 Peter van Hameren 54 Weesp 1:50:42 1:50:39
84 Ton Flierman 55 Naarden 1:50:59 1:50:46
85 Jos Mascini 56 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:51:12 1:50:26
86 Bernd Löffler 70 Weesp 1:52:32 1:52:06
87 Jan van der Vlist     1:52:53 1:52:14
88 Jim de Groot 47 Nederhorst den Berg 1:53:45 1:53:12
89 Steven Pul 51 Lelystad 1:53:50 1:53:38
90 Willem Bouman 55 Amsterdam 1:53:59 1:53:55
91 Niels van Doesum 68 Amsterdam 1:54:03 1:53:30
92 Arnd Jan Gulmans 73 Amsterdam 1:54:12 1:53:29
93 Bart de Zwart 67 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:54:36 1:54:17
94 Eddy van den Berg 61 Naarden 1:54:54 1:54:48
95 Skender Djendoubi 66 Weesp 1:55:12 1:54:49
96 Dirkjan Roeleven 61 Amsterdam 1:55:35 1:54:52
97 Hwie-Bing Kwee 99 Bussum 1:55:51 1:55:07
98 Martijn Huiskers 64 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:56:26 1:55:47
99 Michiel Bontenbal 62 Weesp 1:56:30 1:56:14
100 Martijn van Laer 71 Amstelveen 1:56:52 1:56:20
101 Jacques van der Knaap 62 Hoofddorp 1:57:13 1:55:53
102 Pieter van der Burg     1:57:47 1:57:09
103 A Schuurman 36 Amsterdam 1:57:54 1:57:51
104 Rudolf Roeleven 68 Amsterdam 1:59:57 1:59:15
105 Bart Bulsing 69 Amsterdam 2:00:25 1:59:55
106 Frans Levelt 40 Amsterdam 2:02:28 2:01:40
107 Rene Overduijn 69 Almere 2:02:47 2:02:35
108 Albert van der Meer 55 Amsterdam 2:02:59 2:02:41
109 Remco Smit 71 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 2:03:25 2:02:46
110 Michel van Wijk 58 Amsterdam 2:03:39 2:03:35
111 Freek Verkerk 59   2:04:31 2:03:58
112 Bas Koopmans 74 Amsterdam 2:04:39 2:04:11
113 Stefan Zwart 60 Zaandam 2:05:07 2:04:31
114 Leo Elenbaas 66 Amsterdam 2:05:07 2:04:31
115 Xavier Hofman 61 Nigtevecht 2:06:05 2:05:28
116 Eric van Schaick 61 Vleuten 2:06:14 2:05:41
117 Eric Dolmans     2:06:41 2:06:03
118 Diederik Santema 66 Amsterdam 2:07:27 2:06:46
119 Kees van Leeuwen 46 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 2:07:40 2:07:04
120 Jan Scholten 56 Weesp 2:13:52 2:07:53