Uitslagen 10km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Harald van Gils 74 Amsterdam 38:13 38:11
2 Jorrit de Kieviet 83 Amsterdam 38:18 38:16
3 Thomas Schuurman 78 Amsterdam 39:10 39:09
4 Bart Haas 64 Weesp 39:48 39:46
5 Bert Lambrechts 56 Amersfoort 40:07 40:05
6 B Heikamp 53 Muiden 40:24 40:21
7 Rogier van de Camp 77 Amsterdam 40:49 40:48
8 Daniel Peters 79 Amsterdam 40:53 40:35
9 Marco Knijn 69 Amsterdam 41:10 41:09
10 Joop Vermaas 58 Amsterdam 41:23 41:21
11 Ruben de Bruin 76 Wormer 41:31 41:29
12 Fred van der Roest 67 Hilversum 41:44 41:36
13 Mark van Tol 66 Huizen 41:49 41:46
14 Marc Vrijhoef 77 Weesp 42:29 42:28
15 Jan van Damme 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 42:44 42:40
16 Ruud Breuker 63 Baarn 42:49 42:42
17 Chris Muis 70 Amsterdam Zuidoost 43:01 42:40
18 Ruud Knijn 66 Amsterdam 43:06 43:00
19 Daniel Visser 85 Eindhoven 43:14 42:48
20 Michael Theelen 74 Almere 43:24 43:21
21 Alexander de Leeuw 69 Weesp 43:36 43:29
22 Oscar Phielix 79 Weesp 43:37 43:15
23 Ronald van Praas 63 Amstelveen 43:49 43:46
24 Ronald Slot 62 Amsterdam Zuidoost 44:02 43:13
25 Wouter v. Weerdenburg 61 Amsterdam 44:05 44:02
26 Ben Klinkhamer 53 Vinkeveen 44:10 44:04
27 Biko Bel 51 Hilversum 44:18 44:15
28 Pascal Koot 73 Amsterdam 44:25 43:38
29 B Nijstad 54 Purmerend 44:27 44:25
30 Erik Scheerder 72 Amsterdam 44:30 44:29
31 Jeffrey van Schie 83 Amsterdam 44:41 44:38
32 Job van Barneveld 66 Hilversum 44:42 43:29
33 Hans Kooyman 54 Vinkeveen 44:42 44:00
34 Joeri Nanov 88 Weesp 44:50 44:41
35 Frank van Tulden 66 Hilversum 44:58 44:49
36 Aad van Gasteren 64 Mijdrecht 45:03 44:21
37 Andre Tellier 62 Kortenhoef 45:06 45:06
38 M vd Pas     45:09 44:12
39 Lejo van der Ven 66 Haarlem 45:11 45:09
40 Marcel van den Bovenka 65 Weesp 45:37 45:19
41 Jos Schip 57 Mijdrecht 45:41 45:34
42 Hugo de Munnik 81 Weesp 45:52 45:50
43 David de Bruin 62 Castricum 45:55 45:50
44 Gerolt Kampen 68 Amsterdam 45:57 45:54
45 Benny Chedi 79 Almere 46:00 45:09
46 Bert Visser 60 Weesp 46:03 45:59
47 Bert van Aggelen 56 Huizen 46:04 46:02
48 Frank Heusen 67 Nederhorst den Berg 46:09 45:46
49 Maaikel Warnars 69 Weesp 46:09 45:49
50 Jacques van Alphen 58 Weesp 46:10 45:47
51 Danny van Hek 72 Bussum 46:19 46:17
52 Frank Heijnis 61 Weesp 46:23 46:19
53 Patrick Luijten 69 Abcoude 46:31 45:30
54 Jeroen de Wit 78 Amsterdam 46:31 45:17
55 Rene Wedel 62 Amstelveen 46:31 46:28
56 Jacob Engel 79 ‘s-Gravenhage 46:33 45:39
57 André van Zaane 62 Zaandam 46:35 46:22
58 Martijn Horsman 77 Amsterdam 46:38 46:33
59 Theo Sandker 60 Amsterdam 47:04 46:00
60 Klaas-Jan Veldhuisen 62 Amsterdam 47:09 47:06
61 Arie Fokker 60 Kockengen 47:10 46:26
62 Koen Bokhorst 92 Almere 47:14 46:57
63 Rene Millenaar 69 Mijdrecht 47:14 47:04
64 Henk Schinkel 58 Kortenhoef 47:20 47:19
65 Pieter-Jan van den Bos 62 Muiden 47:21 46:45
66 Ruud Bulte 55 Diemen 47:21 46:54
67 Zeger Pronk 66 Amsterdam Zuidoost 47:22 46:59
68 Steven Winkel 64 Weesp 47:24 47:19
69 Ben Droog 40 Amstelveen 47:27 47:04
70 Hans Reus 81 Amsterdam 47:30 47:26
71 Jans Verduyn 73 Amsterdam 47:49 47:34
72 Herman van Arnhem 54 Weesp 47:54 47:42
73 Jan de Rooij 56 Amsterdam Zuidoost 47:58 47:53
74 Marc van Hek 74 Naarden 48:04 48:02
75 Michel Lotze 62 Amsterdam 48:06 47:54
76 Daniel van der Winden 69 Oud Beijerland 48:07 48:00
77 Frans van Vuure 68 Amsterdam 48:07 47:56
78 Wijnand Wortelboer 59 Amsterdam 48:11 47:36
79 Walter Dhuyvetter 79 Haarlem 48:13 48:08
80 Arnoud van de Weerd 78 Weesp 48:17 48:03
81 Hugo van den Bergh 61 Amsterdam 48:18 48:08
82 Steven van der Poel 61 Mijdrecht 48:23 47:16
83 Mohamed Anaflous 63 Almere 48:24 47:46
84 Aart Scholte 58 Weesp 48:31 48:20
85 Tense Brunemann 85 Amsterdam Zuidoost 48:39 48:25
86 Jos Jansen 66 ‘s-Graveland 48:40 48:30
87 Cornelis Hogenboom 55 Vinkeveen 48:41 47:56
88 Herman van het Schip 57 Mijdrecht 48:43 48:33
89 Guus van Honschooten 57 Diemen 48:46 47:46
90 Jan Portengen 68 Hoofddorp 48:51 48:36
91 Wilfried Hendrikx 58 Amsterdam 48:58 48:20
92 Otto van Hooijdonk 68 De Bilt 49:01 47:54
93 Cor Vonk 49 Nigtevecht 49:01 48:39
94 Henk Radersma 69 Amsterdam Zuidoost 49:02 48:06
95 Pieter Rutten 64 Haarlem 49:10 48:04
96 Jan Gentenaar 63 Almere 49:17 48:33
97 Rob Blommestein 56 Weesp 49:20 49:11
98 Hans Stelling 44 Muiden 49:20 49:08
99 Geertjan van Tienhoven 56 Amsterdam 49:23 49:07
100 Alexander Sligtenhors 68 Abcoude 49:25 49:20
101 Ben Schoordijk 40 Nederhorst den Berg 49:25 49:18
102 Ed van der Mark 63 Weesp 49:29 49:18
103 Leon Raijmann 66 Amsterdam 49:31 49:26
104 Olaf van der Wijngaard 71 Abcoude 49:36 49:20
105 Willem van Lindenberg 52 Nigtevecht 49:40 49:30
106 Marcel Rector 68 Soest 49:45 48:41
107 Menno Jansen 66 Maarssen 49:49 49:10
108 Ben Ziessen 42 Diemen 49:50 49:37
109 Jeroen Boerdijk 73 Almere 49:53 49:29
110 Laurens van Oostveen 83 Epe 49:55 49:40
111 Martin Taling 72 Weesp 49:56 49:03
112 Gerard van den Berg 56 Almere 49:58 49:16
113 Jos Vogelaar 72 Haarlem 50:04 50:02
114 Theo van der Hek 58 Nederhorst den Berg 50:08 50:01
115 Ferdi ten velden 76 Amsterdam Zuidoost 50:09 49:15
116 Stefan Zuidervaart 80 Amsterdam Zuidoost 50:09 49:14
117 Marco Vermaas 72 Nederhorst den Berg 50:16 48:57
118 Erik van Tricht 80 Amsterdam 50:21 49:36
119 Jelle van Arnhem 82 Weesp 50:27 50:12
120 Jacob Meyens 56 Nederhorst den Berg 50:29 50:22
121 Hielke Boerema 79 Weesp 50:30 49:20
122 Joop Snieder 45 Wilnis 50:34 49:50
123 René Kooistra 71 Mijdrecht 50:34 50:13
124 Willem de Kok 59 Amersfoort 50:42 50:01
125 Nico Busker 64 Almere 50:49 50:43
126 Richard Paalman 74 Wijchen 50:51 50:36
127 Niels van de Griend 62 Weesp 50:56 50:46
128 Jango Panjer 68 Amsterdam 50:57 49:47
129 L Geelen 62 Amsterdam 50:58 50:48
130 Joost Leijten 56 Weesp 50:58 50:44
131 John Caspers 69 Amsterdam 50:59 49:57
132 Carl – hans Boomsma 59 Nederhorst den Berg 51:03 50:50
133 Piet Hein Landaal 57 Amstelveen 51:04 50:34
134 Willem Dekkers 81 Amstelveen 51:06 51:02
135 Roland Dragt 73 Amsterdam 51:10 50:21
136 Marco van Schaik 71 Soest 51:10 50:21
137 Dirk de Gooyer 66 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 51:12 50:27
138 Peter Kinkel 53 Vinkeveen 51:16 50:33
139 Alexander van Stee 67 Weesp 51:18 51:12
140 Marcel Hasper 77 Hoofddorp 51:18 50:21
141 Peter Mollens 53 Duivendrecht 51:21 49:56
142 Hans van der Noordaa 61 Naarden 51:30 51:14
143 Lex Rebergen 64 Amsterdam Zuidoost 51:38 51:22
144 Jelle de Vrijer 91 Bussum 51:38 51:07
145 Remi van Vugt 67 Capelle aan den IJss 51:50 51:43
146 Gerrit Leusink 54 Nederhorst den Berg 51:51 51:18
147 Marcel van Schuppen 76 Amsterdam 51:52 50:47
148 Rob Wessel 54 Weesp 51:53 51:38
149 Ron Krekels 66 Nigtevecht 51:54 51:16
150 André den Boer 56 Diemen 51:56 51:28
151 Martin Kalkhuis 55 Amsterdam Zuidoost 51:59 51:56
152 Dennis Krommenhoek 77 Amsterdam Zuidoost 52:03 51:41
153 Alistair Verney 74 Amsterdam 52:13 51:10
154 Bernard Elschot 64 Diemen 52:13 51:45
155 Wouter Merle 69 Purmerend 52:16 51:48
156 André Wieringa 64 Huizen 52:22 51:17
157 Enno Aerts 61 Weesp 52:26 52:15
158 Richard van Zon 61 Huizen 52:27 52:24
159 Henk-Jan Rutgers 69 Abcoude 52:28 52:12
160 René Rector 71 ‘s-Graveland 52:29 51:25
161 Peter Vroonhof 51 Amsterdam 52:33 51:45
162 Henk Bulten 65 Amsterdam 52:41 52:14
163 Gerard van Stam 51 Delft 52:41 52:25
164 Duncan van Deijl 93 Amstelveen 52:41 52:22
165 Steven Hummel 63 Amstelveen 52:42 52:22
166 Cornelis van Doorn 47 Amsterdam Zuidoost 52:47 52:41
167 Eddy van Bruggen 61 Baarn 52:48 52:11
168 Richard Hartog 73 Bunschoten Spakenbur 52:51 52:15
169 Kasan Kasanmoehamat 45 Amsterdam 52:52 51:59
170 Jordy Snoeij 88 Weesp 52:52 52:28
171 Ben Kuijper 59 Almere 52:55 52:28
172 John Klarenbeek 60 Almere 53:06 52:33
173 Marco Rebel 56 Hilversum 53:08 52:05
174 Karsten Hendriksen 87 Berkhout 53:11 52:35
175 Marco Donkervoort 73 Hilversum 53:12 53:02
176 Daan van Kempen 87 Abcoude 53:13 53:08
177 Pim van Kempen 92 Abcoude 53:13 53:08
178 Martin Raukema 65 Hilversum 53:13 53:04
179 Nico Blom 44 Nederhorst den Berg 53:17 52:58
180 Hille van der Galien 52 Amsterdam 53:19 52:58
181 Arjan Geertsma 61 Weesp 53:27 53:02
182 Hans van Dillen 59 Weesp 53:33 52:43
183 Henk Strijker 51 Amsterdam 53:35 52:51
184 Eduard Mulder 54 Amstelveen 53:47 53:33
185 Eric Malotaux 55 Almere 53:47 52:36
186 Edward de Wolf 63 Landsmeer 53:49 53:38
187 Van de Water 65 Hilversum 53:53 53:20
188 Melvin Lammen 89 Almere 53:57 53:20
189 Tom Sloove 93 Diemen 53:58 53:30
190 Jan van Helden 49 Haarlem 53:59 53:57
191 Nino Bubic 46 Amsterdam 54:01 53:41
192 Jan Bosman 58 Abcoude 54:04 53:59
193 Marcel Trupia 71 Weesp 54:04 53:05
194 Ronald Schonk 75 Weesp 54:04 53:55
195 Reinier van Bijken 69 Woerden 54:04 53:12
196 Jeroen v/d Velden 61 Weesp 54:16 54:08
197 Robbert-Jan Slobben 73 Amsterdam 54:18 53:18
198 Ron Meijer 48 Hilversum 54:21 53:52
199 Hub Urlings 57 Diemen 54:24 53:41
200 Jaap Langerak 50 Hilversum 54:33 53:43
201 Angel Nanov 42 Weesp 54:47 53:44
202 Matthijs Wouters 67 Kortenhoef 54:51 54:08
203 Dick van Huisstede 51 Nederhorst den Berg 54:56 53:23
204 Bart Keijzer 68 Amsterdam 55:01 54:30
205 Remco Kok 47 Bloemendaal 55:06 54:40
206 Michiel Koekkoek 49 Muiderberg 55:07 54:25
207 Sergio Felter 73 Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:14 54:58
208 Jean-Paul Schreuder 69 Huizen 55:18 55:17
209 Rick v Brenk 66 Hilversum 55:19 54:26
210 John Westhoff 68 Almere 55:24 54:09
211 Ron Odendaal 42 Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:24 54:45
212 Frans Sijmons 55 Muiden 55:29 54:49
213 Ton de Jong 55 Weesp 55:29 54:15
214 Arie Hennevanger 55 IJmuiden 55:32 55:02
215 Piet van Rooij 66 Weesp 55:39 55:17
216 Eric Pluijm 61 Weesp 55:44 54:41
217 Jan Peter van der Does 49 Duivendrecht 55:50 55:02
218 HenkP. Blok 63 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:03 54:41
219 Frans Overwater 63 Weesp 56:09 55:22
220 Victor van der Chijs 60 Amsterdam 56:12 55:24
221 Joost Boersen 64 Wormer 56:13 55:15
222 Huub van den Doren 61 Bussum 56:17 55:46
223 Jan Veldhuizen 54 Muiden 56:20 55:58
224 Tom Steggerda 47 Diemen 56:22 55:48
225 Guido Menge 69 Breukelen Ut 56:25 55:45
226 Anthony de Waal 57 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:30 55:47
227 Herman Bult 57 Muiderberg 56:34 55:52
228 Steve Russel 68 Hoofddorp 56:35 56:19
229 Ary Bombarie 82 Amsterdam 56:36 55:40
230 Patrick Wielkens 64 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:38 55:17
231 Remco Bleeker 79 Almere 56:43 55:57
232 Geert van de Guchte 68 ‘s-Gravenhage 56:55 56:14
233 Jaap Duyst 69 Bunschoten Spakenbur 57:03 56:27
234 Hans Ponne 51 Zaandam 57:06 56:31
235 Rolf Zwart 46 Weesp 57:06 56:58
236 Lennert van Oorschot 79 Amsterdam 57:07 55:54
237 Leo de Ruijter 53 Amsterdam 57:08 56:49
238 Dunca Borst 74 Weesp 57:13 55:55
239 Watse van Bommel 75 Weesp 57:13 55:56
240 Sanny Parsoe 70 Abcoude 57:16 57:01
241 Koos Spanjer 54 Amsterdam 57:19 57:05
242 Willem Woelders 58 Weesp 57:19 56:02
243 Hans van Lunteren 64 Weesp 57:20 57:05
244 Martien Samwel 52 Weesp 57:22 56:05
245 Hans Zurburg 62 Diemen 57:23 56:55
246 Rudy Groenhart 49 Amsterdam 57:27 56:53
247 Cor Veerman 55 Baarn 57:37 57:20
248 Rob Derks 49 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:38 56:27
249 Jim Telkamp 69 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:51 57:40
250 Henk Hendriksen 56 Berkhout 57:54 57:17
251 Arjan van Oostveen 52 Epe 57:55 57:38
252 Lode Cornelissen 74 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:07 57:35
253 Ruud Nassette 64 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:10 57:08
254 Ben Goes 58 Nigtevecht 58:19 57:58
255 Paul de Wijs 52 Hilversum 58:24 57:29
256 Jacob Kosman 55 Hilversum 58:25 57:33
257 Marinus Brouwer 57 Huis ter Heide Ut 58:46 58:10
258 Machiel Limburg 52 Amsterdam 58:50 57:48
259 Maarten van Tricht 54 Almere 58:54 58:08
260 Frank Kelder 59 Weesp 58:57 57:40
261 Albert Beugelink 65 Almere 58:57 58:04
262 Stef van Riggelen 64 Weesp 59:00 58:34
263 Wachter Muller 71 Naarden 59:12 58:22
264 Darren Griffin 66 Amsterdam Zuidoost 59:14 58:14
265 Douwe Bierma 64 Weesp 59:16 59:08
266 G.E. Bevers   Weesp 59:24 58:11
267 Gerrit Hofmeijer 43 Purmerend 59:25 58:37
268 Adriaan Muts 59 Hilversum 59:29 58:27
269 Henri Atjak 53 Amsterdam 59:30 58:58
270 Walter Zandvliet 52 Hoevelaken 59:36 58:19
271 Marcel de Groen 62 Bunschoten Spakenbur 59:36 58:19
272 Kc Chung 46 Amsterdam Zuidoost 59:42 58:47
273 Ad Vos 50 Swifterbant 59:56 58:54
274 Curis Doornekamp 52 Hilversum 1:00:01 59:48
275 Thom Borst 45 Weesp 1:00:26 59:07
276 Clemens van Wilgenburg 53 Hilversum 1:00:27 59:46
277 Karel Bijl 47 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:00:30 1:00:09
278 Ronald Baarslag 61 Soest 1:00:31 59:52
279 Ronald Cordes 52 Abcoude 1:00:32 59:24
280 Willem Scholte 40 Lelystad 1:00:36 1:00:09
281 Cas Wouters 43 Amsterdam 1:00:36 59:24
282 Jan Bezemer 51 Amsterdam 1:00:38 59:25
283 Evert Brouwer 59 Almere 1:00:43 1:00:08
284 Cornelius Mulder 46 Diemen 1:00:48 1:00:25
285 Gerrit Sluis 43 Uithoorn 1:00:51 1:00:16
286 Ronald Kinkerberg 61 Weesp 1:00:52 1:00:32
287 Bertus van Vlimmeren 59 Abcoude 1:01:28 1:00:51
288 Hans Arkenbout 58 Amstelveen 1:01:39 1:00:30
289 Alex Wijsman 48 Diemen 1:01:56 1:01:16
290 Yannick Felter 84 Amsterdam IJburg 1:02:51 1:02:01
291 Aad Bijzet 50 Weesp 1:02:57 1:02:29
292 Ruben van Aalst 37 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:03:13 1:02:39
293 Cees Tolsma 48 Amstelveen 1:03:31 1:02:52
294 Henk van Schuppen 47 Amsterdam 1:03:36 1:02:38
295 Remze Mout 63 Amsterdam 1:03:37 1:02:19
296 Chala de Jong 88 Amsterdam 1:03:38 1:02:49
297 Gerard de Jong 58 Amsterdam 1:04:33 1:03:44
298 Enrique van Bochove 63 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:04:59 1:04:17
299 Harm Verkaik 45 Diemen 1:05:36 1:05:07
300 Paul Datema 44 Weesp 1:06:11 1:05:21
301 Albert Klooster 43 Woubrugge 1:06:33 1:06:21
302 Henk Poort 62 Almere 1:06:48 1:05:40
303 Jan van der Laan 47 Weesp 1:07:09 1:06:40
304 Frans Govers 57 Nigtevecht 1:07:19 1:06:24
305 Maarten v.d. Veer 36 Muiderberg 1:07:47 1:07:29
306 Dick Bebelaar 42 Diemen 1:08:18 1:06:54
307 Ybel Mercuur 33 Baarn 1:08:46 1:08:39
308 Eric van Schaick 61 Vleuten 1:09:38 1:08:14
309 Simon Zoutendijk 43 Bussum 1:12:25 1:11:52
310 Hans Woortman 36 Diemen 1:13:22 1:12:31
311 Mark van Kesteren 89 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:13:41 1:12:06
312 Adri van der Sluis 51 Aalsmeer 1:14:40 1:14:08
313 Jaap Pereboom 45 Weesp 1:17:40 1:17:12
314 Evert Fritzsche 49 Bussum 1:44:20 1:43:22
315 Johan de Vos 43 Weesp 1:47:00 1:47:00
316 Luc Perlee 48 Weesp 1:47:04 1:47:04