Uitslagen 10km dames

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Loes Leupen 67 Haarlem 44:38 44:36
2 Jolanda Griffioen 73 Loenen aan de Vecht 44:58 44:40
3 Sonja Verlaan 66 Amersfoort 47:42 47:22
4 Jacolien Hogenhout 65 Amsterdam Zuidoost 48:17 48:14
5 Astrid van tol 70 Duivendrecht 49:16 48:53
6 Mariƫlle van der HIjde 65 Amsterdam 49:50 49:27
7 Meike Huber 72 Amsterdam 50:06 49:29
8 Sonja van Zeelt 64 Assendelft 50:20 50:14
9 Aspha Bijnaar 66 Amsterdam 50:39 49:19
10 Jessica Lim 74 Amsterdam 50:47 50:00
11 Mirjam Houtop 72 Nederhorst den Berg 50:53 50:39
12 Ineke Terpstra 53 Amsterdam 50:53 50:35
13 Cynthia vd Berg 72 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 50:57 50:13
14 Marike Drogt 73 Amsterdam 51:07 50:19
15 Ruth De Vulder 80 Amsterdam 51:09 50:05
16 Manon Snel 72 Bilthoven 51:44 50:53
17 Marjoleine van der Bur 54 Amsterdam Zuidoost 52:01 51:44
18 Astrid Riemslag 82 Haarlem 52:19 52:16
19 Daantje van de Weijer 74 Amsterdam Zuidoost 52:21 51:34
20 Alice Elbertse 66 Weesp 52:23 52:13
21 Jenny van de Loo 62 Weesp 52:26 52:13
22 Elize Brijder 55 Amsterdam 52:29 51:25
23 Anne Kewitsch 61 Abcoude 52:56 52:50
24 Bianca de Saegher 83 Hilversum 52:57 52:28
25 Ineke van Rossum 81 Amsterdam 52:59 52:13
26 Rozella Oostveen 72 Amsterdam 53:01 52:09
27 Jolanda Hompes 81 Bussum 53:02 52:33
28 Nikki Fijtjes 90 Weesp 53:14 52:39
29 Corien Vermeulen 66 Amsterdam Zuidoost 53:19 53:12
30 Esther Belderok 76 Amsterdam Zuidoost 53:33 52:38
31 Merlijn Quaadvliet 65 Weesp 53:54 53:33
32 Joyce Gijzen 72 Weesp 54:09 53:37
33 Loet Smeets 65 Weesp 54:12 53:51
34 Willianne van Diest 57 Bussum 54:13 53:42
35 Anne Marttin 68 Amsterdam Zuidoost 54:27 53:55
36 Jolanda Seton 72 Almere 54:33 54:25
37 Melanie van Vliet 81 Nigtevecht 54:37 54:13
38 Ina Bruns 56 Oostzaan 54:44 54:22
39 Ivon Soldaat 66 Amsterdam 54:46 54:22
40 Jacqueline Lemaire 79 Amsterdam Zuidoost 54:50 54:03
41 Dorothee Stensinski 65 Abcoude 54:58 54:03
42 Mary Oostdam 54 Amsterdam 55:03 54:07
43 Annet de Reus 62 Amsterdam 55:05 54:00
44 Wilma Kalkhuis 60 Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:19 55:15
45 Ria van Dillen 57 Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:26 54:33
46 Janny Stoke 53 Heemstede 55:32 55:08
47 Loes Hondelink 72 Abcoude 55:33 54:39
48 Astrid Creemer 78 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 55:53 55:46
49 M van Schuppen     56:03 55:05
50 Ingrid Ravelli 73 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:11 56:00
51 Merel Wormgoor 75 Utrecht 56:12 55:25
52 Desiree Sjoukes-Kubbe 59 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:17 55:27
53 Mirjam Schmitz 74 Amsterdam 56:20 55:20
54 Ina Koolhaas Revers 47 Amsterdam 56:24 55:33
55 Aly Hendriks 64 Amsterdam 56:31 55:11
56 Caroline v.d. Heuvel   Abcoude 56:37 55:48
57 Marja Hoogendoorn 79 Rotterdam 56:45 55:49
58 Trees van Leeuwen 55 Noordbroek 56:49 56:39
59 Ans de Jong 59 Weesp 56:51 55:37
60 Samya Anaflous 91 Almere 56:53 56:16
61 Anne Ruizendaal 66 Abcoude 56:59 56:06
62 Zwanita Baarslag 67 Amsterdam 57:05 56:15
63 Hilda Terpstra 81 Amsterdam 57:06 56:48
64 Liesbeth van der Zwaan 65 Weesp 57:10 56:58
65 Karen van der Weide 78 Amsterdam 57:17 57:07
66 Sonja Oosterduin 66 Abcoude 57:18 56:28
67 Christine Lucassen 69 Amsterdam 57:21 57:16
68 Ellie van Tuyll 55 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:24 56:12
69 Bernadette Out 82 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 57:29 56:43
70 Sonja Kramer 79 Amsterdam 57:39 56:53
71 Janny van Gelder 58 Amsterdam 57:41 57:15
72 Wieneke Veldhuizen 58 Muiden 57:43 57:21
73 Agnes Lievaart 57 Muiden 57:52 57:39
74 Fabienne Horree 67 Weesp 57:55 57:34
75 Evelyn van de Veen 65 Amsterdam 57:55 57:31
76 Agnes Kramer-v Laar 69 Weesp 57:58 57:26
77 Coby Smits 61 Uithoorn 58:09 57:00
78 Corrie de Looze 58 Amstelveen 58:12 57:53
79 Jonna Coster 58 Nigtevecht 58:16 57:33
80 Joyce Heeren 63 Nigtevecht 58:19 57:37
81 Nicole Riebandt 71 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 58:22 58:10
82 Ilse Dullens 67 Amsterdam 58:23 57:29
83 Alja Meijer 51 Hilversum 58:24 57:54
84 Ans Smit 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:33 57:48
85 Bianca van Milligen 82 Alphen aan den Rijn 59:00 57:47
86 Sunieta Sewrady 74 Weesp 59:10 57:47
87 Annemiek van Rooy 67 Duivendrecht 59:13 58:50
88 Natasja Marissing 72 Lelystad 59:14 59:07
89 Iris Wolst 80 Weesp 59:22 58:57
90 Marleen van Overbeek 79 Diemen 59:22 58:29
91 Ingrid Smits 64 Amsterdam 59:45 58:36
92 Astrid Louhenapessy 67 Amsterdam Zuidoost 59:51 59:51
93 Irene Sarneel 43 Amstelveen 1:00:05 59:01
94 Nelly Duijndam 51 Amsterdam 1:00:22 1:00:19
95 Cynhia Bijl 78 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:00:29 1:00:08
96 Nicole Kuppens 62 Weesp 1:00:29 59:38
97 Lauren Gulickx 44 Haarlem 1:00:30 1:00:01
98 Mary Cahuzak 53 Almere 1:00:31 59:23
99 Britt Guha 70 Loenen aan de Vecht 1:00:36 1:00:05
100 Christina Fillerup 78 Amsterdam 1:00:36 1:00:05
101 Riet van der Meer (Zit 55 Baambrugge 1:00:38 1:00:04
102 Danielle Sterk 69 Maarssen 1:00:38 1:00:00
103 Amelita Eegerdingk 64 Almere 1:00:45 59:51
104 Doris Muda 53 Weesp 1:00:46 59:55
105 Dineke Thijssen-Ham 58 Hilversum 1:00:50 1:00:34
106 Ellen Klinkenberg 63 Weesp 1:00:52 1:00:32
107 Marianne Helle 53 Bloemendaal 1:00:59 1:00:41
108 Marjory Wilhlemus 52 Amsterdam 1:01:09 1:00:47
109 Liesbeth van Hees 65 Amstelveen 1:01:31 1:01:12
110 Maud Schmidt 61 Amsterdam 1:01:31 1:00:22
111 Sandra van Nieuwkerk 75 Almere 1:01:33 1:00:24
112 Irene Verwaaijen 55 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:01:35 1:00:24
113 Karin van Hek 66 Bussum 1:01:41 1:01:39
114 Yvonne Ouwehand 63 Almere 1:01:46 1:00:52
115 Bodil Belderok 81 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:02:13 1:01:20
116 Caroline Theyse 64 Haarlem 1:02:24 1:01:59
117 Caroline van Zijdenvel 67 Weesp 1:02:27 1:01:22
118 Frieda Bol-Parinussa 56 Amstelveen 1:02:29 1:01:23
119 Madelon Derksen 53 Haarlem 1:02:41 1:02:13
120 Clara Zandt 57 Almere 1:02:42 1:02:01
121 Joyce van Kooten 77 Weesp 1:02:57 1:02:29
122 Henny Westland 52 Amsterdam 1:03:06 1:02:37
123 Anneloes van Kesteren 94 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:03:14 1:02:19
124 Marjolijn van de Wiel 81 Hoorn Nh 1:03:33 1:03:23
125 Emmie Bavinck-Griffioe 54 Weesp 1:03:35 1:02:20
126 Sylvia Kersbergen-Hard 66 Nigtevecht 1:03:48 1:03:09
127 Henriette v.Egmond 59 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:04:01 1:02:50
128 Helen Annink 64 Weesp 1:04:05 1:02:49
129 Trudie Malotaux 57 Almere 1:04:06 1:02:55
130 Judith Dubbeld 70 Abcoude 1:04:10 1:03:15
131 Gerda van Wier 60 Almere 1:04:17 1:03:10
132 Udjen Lewis 75 Almere 1:04:20 1:03:06
133 Marion Wagenaar 68 Weesp 1:04:26 1:03:48
134 Ingrid Eegerdingh 55 Amsterdam 1:04:43 1:04:13
135 Anja Baatsen 48 Amsterdam 1:04:52 1:04:02
136 Jeanette Sijbesma 69 Nigtevecht 1:05:10 1:04:29
137 Kim Meijer 67 Nigtevecht 1:05:19 1:04:37
138 Ellen Veldhuizen 69 Limmen 1:05:38 1:05:15
139 Jeane Jansen Ketelaars 57 Utrecht 1:05:53 1:05:46
140 Ingrid Hartman 59 Zaandam 1:05:56 1:05:17
141 Hanneke Lesterhuis 53 Weesp 1:06:01 1:05:16
142 Selma van der Roest 64 Almere 1:06:10 1:05:34
143 Marjan Thijssen-brunin 62 Nigtevecht 1:06:22 1:05:43
144 Nanda Frankhuizen 81 Amstelveen 1:06:38 1:05:44
145 Annelieke Sijbesma 69 Nigtevecht 1:06:44 1:06:04
146 Miriam Poort 62 Almere 1:06:48 1:05:41
147 Brigitte Bont 62 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:07:01 1:05:39
148 Carla Tichelaar 65 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:07:13 1:06:14
149 Anja Aalbersberg 64 Nigtevecht 1:07:15 1:06:36
150 Anja Besselink 59 Nigtevecht 1:07:15 1:06:36
151 Ineke Klijndijk 48 Hilversum 1:07:24 1:07:13
152 Eugenia Pinas 62 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:07:45 1:06:24
153 Lisette van Dolderen 64 Diemen 1:08:20 1:08:02
154 Aniek Buller 76 Diemen 1:08:30 1:07:23
155 SHakila Binda 60 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:08:41 1:08:08
156 IJesela Winfield 58 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:09:00 1:07:43
157 Marion Beertsen 57 Grootebroek 1:09:37 1:08:13
158 Paulien Rietveld 50 Amsterdam 1:11:38 1:11:15
159 Carolina Mout 62 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:18:08 1:15:13
160 Bettina Kuijer 69 Hilversum 1:36:28 1:36:15
161 Vicki Fritzsche 57 Bussum 1:44:20 1:43:22
162 Sophia Perlee 59 Weesp 1:47:03 1:47:03