Uitslagen 10km KNAU heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Allan NDiwa 83 Loopgroep PK 30:42:00 30:42:00
2 Edo Baart 68 Atos 31:57:00 31:57:00
3 David Knappstein 71 Amsterdam 33:14:00 33:11:00
4 Jan Manschot 80 Phanos 34:04:00 34:03:00
5 Remco de Bree 66 Phanos 34:20:00 34:20:00
6 Maarten van Ommen 80 Phoenix 34:43:00 34:43:00
7 Edwin van Dort 63 Phanos 34:55:00 34:54:00
8 Herman Leeman 69 Veteranen Nederland 35:11:00 35:09:00
9 Casper Bruins 72 GAC Hilversum 35:25:00 35:24:00
10 Emiel Pieterse 77 AV ’23 35:30:00 35:29:00
11 R.H. van ‘t Schip 82 De Veenlopers 36:07:00 36:06:00
12 Jelle van de Poel 71 Phoenix 36:35:00 36:33:00
13 Reinier Nagel 82 Loopgroep PK 37:17:00 37:15:00
14 Jacco Leeuwerink 81 Loopgroep Aart Stigt 37:19:00 37:16:00
15 Erwin Metselaar 70 AV Aalsmeer 37:31:00 37:28:00
16 Dennis van Doorn 72 Phoenix 37:34:00 37:32:00
17 Demis Kniese 74 Phanos 37:42:00 37:40:00
18 Marc Nieuwenhuizen 64 BAV 38:02:00 38:01:00
19 Jaap Koning 65 Kombijsport 38:43:00 38:41:00
20 Rene Duijvekam 64 AV ’23 38:56:00 38:53:00
21 Max Putman 62 GAC Hilversum 39:03:00 39:01:00
22 Paul Koorn 62 Phanos 39:14:00 39:12:00
23 W.R. Halter 74 Phoenix 39:18:00 39:17:00
24 Wiebe Bakker 76 Phanos 39:26:00 39:23:00
25 S.A.B. van den Enden 74 Phoenix 39:32:00 39:30:00
26 Han Brand 64 Lycurgus 39:33:00 39:28:00
27 Martijn Kroonenberg 68 Startbaan 39:36:00 39:32:00
28 Dick Rijntjes 67 AV ’23 39:51:00 39:48:00
29 Klaas van der Veen 59 Almere ’81 40:03:00 39:59:00
30 André Groen 63 BAV 40:39:00 40:38:00
31 Sacco van Wessel 69 BAV 41:21:00 41:19:00
32 Kees van Boxel 56 Tempo 41:52:00 41:51:00
33 Ritsert Haitsma 60 Phanos 42:06:00 42:03:00
34 Hans Blaauwbroek 62 U-Track 42:30:00 42:25:00
35 Dennis van Tongeren 72 Amsterdam 42:37:00 42:32:00
36 Rob Hendriks 58 Phanos 42:44:00 42:40:00
37 Albert Witteveen 53 Veteranen Nederland 42:50:00 42:46:00
38 Gerard Lijnzaad 55 AV ’23 43:02:00 42:59:00
39 Hans Steinraht 59 AV ’23 43:19:00 43:16:00
40 Fe Vrij 62 Atos 43:43:00 43:36:00
41 Rene Sijmons 55 Phanos 44:38:00 44:36:00
42 Oscar Last 64 Tempo 44:44:00 44:44:00
43 Matti Groot 61 Loopgroep PK 45:02:00 44:57:00
44 Rolf van der Meulen 58 Veteranen Nederland 45:27:00 45:14:00
45 Bart van Zanten 64 GAC Hilversum 45:32:00 45:27:00
46 Henk Vlastra 64 AV ’23 45:32:00 45:29:00
47 Peter Kamerling 54 Phanos 46:29:00 46:15:00
48 Victor Ferroro 46 Weesp 46:51:00 46:47:00
49 Ralph Ferouge 58 Phanos 47:18:00 47:14:00
50 Martin Pieroelie 61 Veteranen Nederland 47:44:00 47:40:00
51 Jan Harinck 59 Phanos 48:00:00 47:47:00
52 Guy Meulmeester 57 TTW 49:46:00 49:42:00
53 Chris Steenvoorden 49 Phanos 50:42:00 50:39:00
54 Tjebbe Zijlstra 69 Phanos 50:47:00 50:44:00
55 Rob Jodha 46 Brandweer Bennekom 52:31:00 52:24:00
56 Yu Wong 84 AAA 55:26:00 55:23:00
57 Johan van Santen 53 Veteranen Nederland 55:50:00 55:46:00
58 Willem Heemstra 41 Dutch Gay & Lesbian 56:10:00 56:00:00
59 Rob Vrouwes 46 Amsterdam 1:03:30 47:51:00