Uitslagen 15km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Roelant Horree 66 Weesp 1:01:46 1:01:41
2 Michiel Princen 68 Amsterdam 1:01:49 1:01:40
3 Michel Siemons 57 Amstelveen 1:04:12 1:04:07
4 Remco Coolen 71 Hilversum 1:04:34 1:04:32
5 Tom de Kivet 64 Haarlem 1:04:57 1:04:43
6 Jorg van Tongeren 77 Duivendrecht 1:06:16 1:06:13
7 Anand Gajadhar 65 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:06:24 1:06:00
8 Stefan Engel 77 Amsterdam 1:06:48 1:06:37
9 Wim Gentenaar 64 Weesp 1:07:06 1:07:04
10 Rob Stofberg 57 Zegveld 1:07:22 1:07:10
11 Adri Norder 60 Heerhugowaard 1:07:44 1:07:35
12 Marcel Schaper 78 Nederhorst den Berg 1:07:48 1:07:46
13 Bas van Geuns 81 Laren Nh 1:08:28 1:07:57
14 Rinus Visser 59 Heerhugowaard 1:08:53 1:08:43
15 Henk de Groot 60 Weesp 1:08:53 1:08:40
16 Nico Sluijk 67 Abcoude 1:10:20 1:10:09
17 Martin van Dijk 66 Amsterdam 1:10:32 1:10:12
18 Arthur Brever 67 Amsterdam 1:10:51 1:10:42
19 Douwe Brouwer 57 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:10:54 1:10:39
20 Peter Koeneman 70 Hilversum 1:11:10 1:10:07
21 Xander Sneek 57 Amsterdam 1:11:24 1:10:59
22 Olav de Leeuw 65 Almere 1:11:33 1:11:14
23 Michael Thorpe 56 Amsterdam 1:11:43 1:11:12
24 Mohamed Anaflous 63 Almere 1:12:29 1:12:15
25 Jan peter Krems 62 Castricum 1:12:30 1:11:58
26 Frank Heijnis 61 Weesp 1:12:37 1:12:28
27 Adri van Tilburg 49 Weesp 1:12:41 1:12:39
28 Arie Schneider 57 Almere 1:12:57 1:12:43
29 Frank Bakker 64 Duivendrecht 1:13:30 1:13:02
30 Bart-Jan Horrée 57 Amsterdam 1:13:31 1:13:18
31 Jos Mascini 56 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:13:35 1:13:29
32 Kees Van 63 Leiderdorp 1:13:42 1:13:31
33 Ben Lengkeek 58 Castricum 1:13:51 1:13:19
34 Maarten Boom 81 Amsterdam 1:14:11 1:13:25
35 Lucas Bakker 47 Amsterdam 1:14:12 1:13:55
36 Paul Zoeters 62 Abcoude 1:14:16 1:14:09
37 Alexander Sligtenhorst 68 Abcoude 1:14:17 1:14:07
38 Wilfred Jansen 63 Almere 1:14:29 1:13:56
39 Hendrik Jan Land 70 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:14:37 1:14:27
40 Reinout Koperdraat 54 Amsterdam 1:14:45 1:14:13
41 Eelke Laagland 59 Hilversum 1:14:48 1:14:10
42 Pieter Rutten 64 Haarlem 1:14:50 1:14:25
43 Herman Oostwal 39 Hilversum 1:15:07 1:14:59
44 Faas van Heusden 60 Amstelveen 1:15:21 1:14:55
45 Bob de Koft 76 Abcoude 1:15:26 1:15:15
46 Wim van Zalinge 56 Badhoevedorp 1:15:32 1:15:13
47 Niels Biermann 60 Abcoude 1:15:49 1:15:29
48 Jeroen de Kruijf 58 Almere 1:15:55 1:15:29
49 Tim Moria 88 Almere 1:15:57 1:15:14
50 Hans Paardekooper 52 Muiden 1:15:58 1:15:30
51 Jos Deen 57 Landsmeer 1:16:03 1:15:57
52 Marcel Musters 52 Voorhout 1:16:11 1:16:01
53 Cees van Beek 47 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:16:19 1:16:06
54 Bas Gilbert 74 Utrecht 1:16:28 1:15:34
55 Jippe van Eynatten 70 Amsterdam 1:16:43 1:16:18
56 Martien Slagt 61 Hilversum 1:16:47 1:16:23
57 Martin Kalkhuis 55 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:16:49 1:16:37
58 Theo Fennis 47 Loosdrecht 1:16:51 1:15:54
59 Bas van Houte 71 Weesp 1:16:51 1:16:21
60 Kasan Kasanmohamat 45 Amsterdam 1:16:55 1:16:25
61 Marco van der Valk 62 Amsterdam 1:17:08 1:16:47
62 Theo Wubs 56 Amsterdam 1:17:12 1:17:04
63 Jacques Kramer 59 Naarden 1:17:23 1:17:09
64 Jordie Kuin 89 Diemen 1:17:51 1:17:13
65 Martin de Gooijer 89 Weesp 1:18:05 1:17:22
66 Jordy Snoeij 88 Weesp 1:18:06 1:17:23
67 Robert Olieman 61 Kockengen 1:18:14 1:17:40
68 Frank Barmentlo 65 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:18:17 1:18:07
69 Nico Alserda 67 Almere 1:18:18 1:17:50
70 Christiaan van Ommeren 90 Heemstede 1:18:46 1:17:47
71 PC Loon 64 Diemen 1:18:56 1:18:50
72 Anton Renshoff 54 Almere 1:19:00 1:18:20
73 Ed Tydeman 57 Uithoorn 1:19:12 1:18:29
74 Martin Krems 62 Castricum 1:19:17 1:18:42
75 Niels Mastenbroek 71 Utrecht 1:19:30 1:19:03
76 Ramses Rikkert 76 Badhoevedorp 1:19:37 1:19:31
77 Remco Boelsma 75 Haarlem 1:19:37 1:18:56
78 Hildo Boelsma 76 Haarlem 1:19:59 1:19:18
79 Gerard Jaspers 59 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:20:05 1:19:35
80 Rene Cuperus 60 Amersfoort 1:20:07 1:19:21
81 Mhamed Arzin 67 Amsterdam 1:20:07 1:19:54
82 Masayuki Yokoya 58 Amstelveen 1:20:08 1:19:29
83 Jos Kreuzen 55 Diemen 1:20:17 1:19:39
84 Louis Overgoor 56 Diemen 1:20:28 1:19:14
85 Henk Keizer 46 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:20:39 1:20:10
86 Erwin van der Groot 80 Utrecht 1:20:51 1:20:24
87 Rene Overduijn 69 Almere 1:21:34 1:21:14
88 Cor Pruijs 54 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:21:49 1:21:13
89 Rob van Binsbergen 49 Duivendrecht 1:22:24 1:21:49
90 Paul Bijnen 70 Eindhoven 1:22:45 1:21:28
91 Stefan Zwart 60 Zaandam 1:22:48 1:21:52
92 Rachid Abouallal 75 Amsterdam 1:22:54 1:22:40
93 Chris Travis 65 Weesp 1:22:55 1:22:35
94 Gerrit Leusink 54 Nederhorst den Berg 1:22:58 1:22:40
95 Ruud Schippefelt 49 Amsterdam 1:23:08 1:22:47
96 Rene Rector 71 ‘s-Graveland 1:23:26 1:22:42
97 Ben Heijmeijer 59 Naarden 1:23:36 1:22:59
98 Maarten Kuin 61 Diemen 1:23:40 1:23:02
99 Sjef Hogenes 45 Badhoevedorp 1:24:24 1:23:56
100 Cornelis van Doorn 47 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:24:43 1:24:37
101 Arie van der Giessen 41 Almere 1:25:02 1:24:23
102 Thomas van den Heuvel 45 Aalsmeer 1:26:43 1:26:12
103 Ger Schep 50 Amsterdam 1:26:49 1:26:17
104 Rik van der Horst 59 Voorhout 1:27:40 1:27:18
105 Marcel Blaauw 64 Hoorn Nh 1:27:46 1:27:33
106 Harrie Stiekema 46 Mijdrecht 1:28:22 1:27:22
107 Menno Jansma   Loosdrecht 1:29:24 1:28:28
108 Klaas Jorritsma 47 Diemen 1:29:34 1:28:53
109 Gert Wouters 37 De Meern 1:29:49 1:29:10
110 Frits Kutschenreuter 64 Abcoude 1:29:51 1:29:30
111 Menno van der Ster 73 Muiden 1:31:50 1:31:23
112 Steven Poolman 52 Almere 1:32:06 1:26:33
113 David Gans 69 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:32:47 1:32:30
114 Erik van den Berk 81 Almere 1:32:51 1:32:21
115 Bart Bijl 60 Nederhorst den Berg 1:34:45 1:34:41
116 Ge Koelink 62 Soest 1:35:35 1:34:50
117 Jan Bon 43 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:36:18 1:35:21
118 Evert Fritzsche 49 Bussum 1:36:53 1:36:06
119 Marijn Demarteau 77 Uithoorn 1:37:08 1:36:23
120 Hans vd Feer 54 Amstelveen 1:37:59 1:37:26
121 G Napoli 70 Weesp 1:38:11 1:37:36
122 Hans Wessel 48 Amsterdam 1:44:09 1:43:23
123 Sven Fremeijer 72 Muiden 1:46:05 1:45:38
124 Johan Kwa 65 Amstelveen 1:50:03 1:49:37