Uitslagen 10km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Ellemijn Huisman 76 Amsterdam 39:06 39:06
2 Ruud Vos 83 Almere 39:12 39:02
3 Chris van Doh 76 Alkmaar 39:58 39:51
4 Ruud Vermeulen 62 Amstelveen 40:06 40:05
5 Hans Korbijn 65 Amstelveen 40:34 40:24
6 Wilfred Frederiks 68 Almere 40:50 40:50
7 Janwillem Martijn 56 Amsterdam 41:52 41:48
8 Rick Porcelijn 72 Amsterdam 42:42 42:39
9 Robbert Westland 83 Weesp 43:30 43:26
10 Ger Kamstra 69 Weesp 43:41 43:39
11 Jan-Peter Eerenberg 62 Hilversum 43:44 43:39
12 Reinier van Dijken 69 Geldermalsen 43:46 43:43
13 Joep Maas 68 Maarn 44:15 43:57
14 Ruben van der Scheer 78 Amsterdam 44:52 43:45
15 Martijn Horsman 77 Amsterdam 44:55 43:48
16 Ben Klinkhamer 53 Vinkeveen 45:03 44:59
17 Oscar Phielix 67 Weesp 45:06 44:36
18 Roland Heijsen 61 Vinkeveen 45:17 44:34
19 William Osinga 58 Hilversum 45:20 45:04
20 Biko Bel 51 Hilversum 45:20 45:04
21 Ruud de Jong 70 Amsterdam 45:30 45:23
22 Jaap van Beek 62 Muiden 45:32 45:19
23 Popke Heuving 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 45:46 45:44
24 Dirk van Beest 74 Kortenhoef 45:58 45:55
25 Joris Ponte 81 Almere 46:14 46:03
26 Koen Arendse 83 Amsterdam Zuidoost 46:26 45:16
27 Thijs Dijkman 80 Weesp 46:30 46:27
28 Hans Kooyman 54 Vinkeveen 46:31 45:48
29 Ivo Bruns 64 Baambrugge 46:31 45:58
30 Rogier van de Camp 77 Purmerend 46:33 46:22
31 Robert van Lemmeren 68 Almere 46:40 46:37
32 Pieter-Jan van den Bos 62 Muiden 46:42 46:17
33 Moh Amrani 66 Diemen 46:43 46:38
34 Marcel Groot 77 Amsterdam 46:45 46:39
35 Dirk Janssen 69 Weesp 46:47 46:38
36 Theo Ekelschot 74 Bilthoven 46:50 46:49
37 Arno Sierkstra 63 Weesp 46:51 46:43
38 Joost van Dooren 70 Almere 46:52 46:34
39 Henk de Vries 55 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 46:53 46:47
40 Martin Taling 72 Weesp 46:53 46:44
41 Wouter Timmer 79 Amsterdam 47:00 46:50
42 Mark Schmidt 68 Amsterdam 47:05 46:49
43 Willem van Lindenberg 52 Nigtevecht 47:08 47:04
44 Symon Kamstra 67 Weesp 47:20 47:17
45 Henk Schinkel 58 Kortenhoef 47:26 47:23
46 Evert van Voskuilen 48 Amsterdam 47:31 47:30
47 Simon van der Veer 81 Amsterdam 47:32 47:22
48 Stefan Stroef 67 Assendelft 47:36 47:17
49 Adri Wijgers 64 Weesp 47:37 46:34
50 Arjen Sikkema 63 Weesp 47:38 47:29
51 Wieb Miedema 64 Abcoude 47:42 47:21
52 Ronald Slot 62 Amsterdam Zuidoost 47:45 46:42
53 Jan Wind 79 Hilversum 47:54 47:43
54 Leo Timmermans 68 Weesp 47:55 47:51
55 Koerd de Jongh 81 Amsterdam 47:56 46:35
56 David Stommen 78 Huizen 47:58 47:50
57 Martijn Laan 75 Aalsmeer 48:03 47:44
58 Rob Braun 82 Heteren 48:09 47:54
59 Gerritjan Huinink 77 Amsterdam 48:17 47:12
60 Philip Wind 61 Hilversum 48:22 48:13
61 Tonny Gieselaar 56 Weesp 48:24 48:12
62 Niels van de Griend 62 Weesp 48:29 48:23
63 Marth de Gooijer 89 Weesp 48:36 48:10
64 Gerben Rienk Visser 62 Amsterdam 48:37 48:01
65 Bas Eggen 70 Abcoude 48:37 48:17
66 Marcel Broekema 61 Amersfoort 48:39 48:36
67 Rob van der Spek 59 Amstelveen 48:42 48:28
68 André van Zaane 62 Zaandam 48:53 48:41
69 Jos Bleijenberg 50 Maarn 49:00 48:47
70 Ron van der Wurff 70 Weesp 49:02 48:46
71 Niels Menleman 70 Rotterdam 49:04 49:04
72 Rene Millenaar 69 Mijdrecht 49:06 49:02
73 Robert Peters 78 Weesp 49:09 48:05
74 Edgar de Jong 73 Amsterdam Zuidoost 49:17 48:02
75 Dick van Huisstede 51 Nederhorst den Berg 49:27 48:37
76 Ben Kristel 68 Amsterdam Zuidoost 49:40 49:36
77 Quintin Kuiper 67 Amsterdam 49:45 49:32
78 Cor Vonk 49 Nigtevecht 49:47 49:45
79 Jeroen Moria 86 Almere 49:48 49:46
80 Edwin Meijer 71 Weesp 49:50 48:37
81 Michel Troost 67 Amsterdam 49:57 49:41
82 Wietse Schmidt 70 Amsterdam 49:58 49:41
83 Don Cox 57 Diemen 49:59 49:46
84 Reijer Holtmanns 55 Weesp 49:59 49:54
85 Peter van de Laak 79 Amsterdam 50:16 49:53
86 Steef de Groot 82 Amsterdam 50:21 49:45
87 Rob Kuiper 53 Vinkeveen 50:23 49:38
88 Matthijs Scaf 69 Amsterdam 50:24 49:26
89 Martin van Leeuwen 61 Weesp 50:28 50:00
90 Bram van Overmeeren 67 Amsterdam 50:44 49:56
91 Hans Stelling 44 Muiden 50:48 50:36
92 Adri Deijkers 53 Amsterdam 50:49 50:40
93 Marinus Zechiel 64 Haarlem 50:50 50:46
94 Lennart Hatenboer 97 Diemen 50:52 49:49
95 Mathieu van Hienen 66 Weesp 50:53 50:43
96 Herman Onrust 66 Apeldoorn 51:01 49:42
97 Frank Noteboom 62 Amsterdam Zuidoost 51:07 51:05
98 Frank Teune 50 Amsterdam 51:10 50:54
99 Henk ter Heide 51 Vogelenzang 51:13 50:18
100 Peter Kinkel 53 Vinkeveen 51:24 50:39
101 Startnummer 7401     51:27 51:08
102 Evert Schoenmaker 61 Amsterdam 51:28 50:47
103 Koen Janmaat 56 Kortenhoef 51:43 51:36
104 Arjan Weststate 80 Weesp 51:44 51:18
105 Rene Vermaat 59 Amsterdam Zuidoost 51:46 50:41
106 Sebastiaan Luschen 79 Weesp 51:50 51:13
107 Jacob Wild 55 Amsterdam Zuidoost 51:53 50:36
108 Masato Kabayshi 56 Amsterdam 51:54 50:47
109 Timo Kamperman 74 Anna Paulowna 51:54 51:44
110 Ben van der Wilt 46 Amsterdam 52:05 51:17
111 Sjobbe van de Wurff 90 Weesp 52:08 51:10
112 Michiel Hatenboer 56 Diemen 52:13 51:10
113 Pelle den Engelsman 88 Almere 52:15 51:56
114 Michel Schwartz 69 Amsterdam 52:17 51:48
115 Bob de Beus 75 Kortenhoef 52:18 52:13
116 Guy Meulmeester 57 Weesp 52:25 51:43
117 Silverius van Deinsen 69 Amsterdam Zuidoost 52:25 51:29
118 Guus Kroonen 79 Amsterdam 52:29 52:28
119 Jurgen van Avermaete 66 Almere 52:31 51:57
120 Jochem Kroezen 85 Abcoude 52:41 52:10
121 Rob Dignum 64 Abcoude 52:42 52:39
122 Cornelis Hogenboom 55 Vinkeveen 52:50 52:06
123 Theo van Vliet 63 Weesp 52:50 51:59
124 Jan Smit 83 Weesp 52:58 52:25
125 Bert Hulshof 46 Hilversum 53:08 52:39
126 Robert Nijhuis 72 Utrecht 53:09 52:04
127 Ben Schoordijk 40 Nederhorst den Berg 53:21 52:34
128 Arie Fokker 60 Kockengen 53:24 52:39
129 Wouter Smaling 88 Amsterdam Zuidoost 53:26 52:44
130 Leo Kruis 62 Amsterdam 53:28 52:54
131 Bart ter Steege 82 Amsterdam 53:32 52:58
132 Thijs Horseling 89 Weesp 53:36 52:37
133 Jan Krol 56 Amsterdam 53:44 53:36
134 Frank van der Velde 63 Abcoude 53:45 53:25
135 Troj Swanson 72 Madrid (ESP) 53:49 52:27
136 Tom van Wijk 68 Maarssen 54:02 53:09
137 Gerard Smit 60 Zeewolde 54:04 53:55
138 Leo de Ruijter 53 Amsterdam 54:10 53:40
139 Henk Keizer 46 Amsterdam Zuidoost 54:11 53:46
140 Frans de Rijk 50 Weesp 54:21 53:34
141 Remon Aalders 74 Heiloo 54:26 53:47
142 Marcel Meeuwessen 71 Breda 54:27 53:38
143 Rob de Mars 54 Huizen 54:30 53:14
144 Sjoerd Mulder 88 Amstelveen 54:32 54:08
145 Eduard Mulder 54 Amstelveen 54:34 54:09
146 Hille van der Galiën 52 Amsterdam 54:42 54:10
147 Sake Vogelzang   Amsterdam Zuidoost 54:45 54:18
148 Joost Schrickx 63 Monnickendam 54:58 54:02
149 Jon van Til 80 Utrecht 54:58 54:19
150 Derek van Mourik 68 Abcoude 54:59 54:42
151 Richard van Zon 61 Huizen 55:05 54:45
152 John Broekman 56 Naarden 55:06 54:37
153 Martien Samwel 52 Weesp 55:09 54:19
154 Paul van Rutten 55 Uithoorn 55:13 54:51
155 Peter Kesteloo 64 Naarden 55:36 54:15
156 Eric Pluijm 61 Weesp 55:48 55:09
157 Vincent Hendrickx 76 Beverwijk 55:54 55:49
158 Henk Radersma 69 Amsterdam Zuidoost 55:57 55:29
159 Peter Daniels 55 Weesp 56:05 55:05
160 Bas Amelung 71 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:08 54:50
161 Rob Wessel 54 Weesp 56:09 55:27
162 Ronald Schenk 75 Weesp 56:11 55:32
163 Henk Huibens 63 Kortenhoef 56:11 55:11
164 Joost Ponte 47 Diemen 56:14 56:02
165 Frank van Lindenberg 78 Weesp 56:18 54:50
166 Pim Kuijper 48 Amsterdam 56:28 55:36
167 Edwin Helsloot 63 Almere 56:30 55:44
168 Marc Wiewel 62 Amsterdam 56:38 55:23
169 Nico Mulder 62 Amersfoort 56:47 55:53
170 Ferdi ten Velden 76 Amsterdam Zuidoost 56:49 55:20
171 Ronald Endstra 64 Rosmalen 56:51 56:42
172 Patrick Jeurissen 71 Amsterdam 57:03 56:20
173 Jan de Leeuw 72 Laren Nh 57:04 56:21
174 Frans Overwater 63 Weesp 57:06 56:04
175 Eric de Leeuw 53 Abcoude 57:15 56:46
176 Sjors Takes 77 Amstelveen 57:20 56:29
177 René Nanninga   Almere 57:29 56:23
178 Arjan Geertsma 61 Weesp 57:33 57:00
179 Dennis Schipper 83 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:36 56:47
180 Edwin Kramer 65 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:37 56:18
181 Andre Roussakoff 58 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:37 56:49
182 Jim Telkamp 69 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:53 57:39
183 Dennis Krommenhoek 77 Aalsmeer 57:56 57:46
184 Joop Snieder 45 Wilnis 58:00 56:43
185 Bastiaan van Ramshorst 75 Amsterdam 58:05 56:34
186 Kee Koopmans 74 Amsterdam 58:08 56:38
187 Rob Bisseling 56 Abcoude 58:09 58:00
188 Marco Cianferoni 65 Utrecht 58:12 58:12
189 Nino Bubic 46 Amsterdam 58:21 57:49
190 Kees Rombouts 49 Amsterdam 58:41 58:04
191 Piet Groenewoud 43 Amsterdam 58:41 57:54
192 Jan Rietveld 58 Amsterdam 58:42 57:55
193 Kees Zonneveld 50 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:42 57:57
194 Marien Weststrate 54 Weesp 58:59 58:34
195 Bernard Bedeker 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 59:08 59:05
196 Martijn Kaal 47 Diemen 59:11 58:16
197 Willem van den Bergh 77 Amsterdam 59:16 58:28
198 Fred Goveia 38 Wormer 59:30 59:24
199 Ruud Nassette 64 Amsterdam Zuidoost 59:46 59:02
200 Harry de Gier 42 Broek in Waterland 59:54 58:43
201 John van den Bosch 54 Amstelveen 59:55 59:34
202 Rein van Kempen 51 Bussum 59:58 59:27
203 Kenneth Moes 76 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:00:06 58:58
204 Martin van Vugt 67 Almere 1:00:07 59:32
205 Jimmy van Ommeren 63 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:00:09 59:55
206 Ruud Veldhuisen 58 Bussum 1:00:17 59:03
207 Rudy Groenhart 49 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:00:19 59:42
208 Aad van Gasteren 64 Mijdrecht 1:00:21 59:37
209 Pim van Galenlast 57 Weesp 1:00:41 59:50
210 Willem Kramer 58 Apeldoorn 1:00:44 59:26
211 Leo Tetteroo 53 Bussum 1:01:17 1:00:53
212 Bert Buts 49 Tienhoven Ut 1:01:17 1:00:53
213 Erwin Bruynseels 70 Veenendaal 1:01:30 1:00:47
214 Meindert Brunia 49 Abcoude 1:01:38 1:00:42
215 Kai Cho CHUNG 46 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:01:40 1:01:22
216 Gerrit Hofmeijer 43 Purmerend 1:01:41 1:01:16
217 Tim Lenters 97 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:01:47 1:01:44
218 Frank Kelder 59 Weesp 1:01:49 1:00:30
219 Tom Steggerda 47 Diemen 1:01:57 1:01:12
220 Edwin de Bruin 65 Weesp 1:02:01 1:00:45
221 Tomas Ponte 83 Hoorn Nh 1:02:05 1:01:54
222 Johan van der Ende 59 Amsterdam 1:02:16 1:01:23
223 Willem de Vries 57 Almere 1:02:18 1:01:04
224 Jeroen Hovestad 79 Purmerend 1:02:22 1:01:59
225 Joep Pothuizen 58 Wilnis 1:02:28 1:01:41
226 Ton van den Brink 62 Almere 1:02:58 1:01:47
227 Rob Munscher 42 Amsterdam 1:03:09 1:02:47
228 Marcel van Coesant 38 Hilversum 1:03:11 1:02:22
229 Jan Nooij 61 Diemen 1:03:14 1:02:50
230 André den Boer 56 Diemen 1:03:14 1:02:53
231 Bernard Elschot 62 Diemen 1:03:14 1:02:54
232 Jaap van Straaten 54 Amsterdam 1:03:15 1:02:47
233 Gerrit Sluis 43 Uithoorn 1:03:22 1:02:25
234 Hans Winkel 52 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:03:29 1:03:03
235 Remco Kok 47 Bloemendaal 1:03:36 1:03:27
236 Bob Hondeveld 94 Amsterdam 1:03:36 1:02:22
237 Albert Fischer 57 Zeist 1:03:38 1:03:33
238 Koos Spanjer 54 Amsterdam 1:03:56 1:03:10
239 Hans 54 Amstelveen 1:04:09 1:03:26
240 Frank Lavell 59 Amsterdam 1:04:14 1:03:02
241 René van Wijk 70 Purmerend 1:04:16 1:04:02
242 Cor Huijben 58 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:05:25 1:04:11
243 Bart Kolb 75 Amsterdam 1:05:26 1:04:49
244 Jan Voskamp 57 Almere 1:05:28 1:04:23
245 Hans Dupré 44 Almelo 1:06:00 1:05:24
246 Peter Dautzenberg 54 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:06:24 1:05:13
247 Ed Jongejan 55 Almere 1:08:04 1:07:46
248 Herman Gruijlers 60 Almere 1:08:19 1:08:09
249 Siegfried Jewan 56 Almere 1:08:26 1:08:14
250 Wim Janzen 52 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:08:51 1:08:25
251 Henri Atjak 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:09:16 1:08:40
252 Masoud Foroureshrad 43 Amsterdam 1:10:54 1:10:00
253 Eric van Schaick 61 Vleuten 1:11:15 1:10:14
254 Nick Gepp 42 Aalsmeer 1:12:13 1:11:07
255 Martijn van Iterson 73 Bussum 1:13:44 1:12:36
256 Willem Smaling 56 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:14:45 1:14:03
257 Jan Reitsma 56 Almere 1:14:51 1:13:56
258 Johan Kwa 64 Amstelveen 1:19:21 1:18:22
259 Yaron Gabbay 69 Amsterdam 1:28:27 1:28:26