Uitslagen 10km dames

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Astrid Rienslag 82 Ankeveen 44:01 43:54
2 Jessica Kroezen 82 Abcoude 45:16 45:13
3 Maaike Timmers 74 Weesp 46:15 46:12
4 Jolanda Smink 53 Almere 49:06 48:37
5 Gerie van Schaick 65 Loenen aan de Vecht 49:16 49:14
6 Sanne Bernhart 72 Baambrugge 49:43 49:38
7 Danielle Schrauwers 77 Amsterdam 49:44 49:20
8 Yael de Haan 76 Diemen 49:44 49:24
9 Willemien vd Hoogen   Amsterdam 49:50 48:52
10 Lisbeth Kruger 78   50:20 49:44
11 Aafke Laumans 81 Amsterdam 50:29 49:47
12 Gaby Pothuizen 84 Wilnis 50:48 50:09
13 Josee Driessen 59 Amsterdam 50:57 50:52
14 Linda Cohen 64 Abcoude 51:24 51:18
15 Merlijn Quaadvliet 65 Weesp 51:47 51:42
16 Natasja Kardos 68 Weesp 51:58 51:35
17 Irinka Pieneman 69 Amstelveen 52:26 52:19
18 Loet Smeets 65 Weesp 52:28 52:24
19 Ellen Kok 67 Weesp 52:32 52:28
20 Raschida van Harten   Amsterdam 53:18 52:57
21 Maaike van de Wiel 64 Abcoude 53:24 53:18
22 Dorothee Stensinski 65 Abcoude 53:31 53:25
23 Angelique Rietveld 69 Weesp 53:49 53:16
24 Elisabeth Vrolijk 61 Amsterdam 53:54 53:51
25 Hanneke Ham 52 Laren Nh 54:01 53:25
26 Janny Brienen 69 Abcoude 54:03 53:54
27 Annelinde Paans 95 Amsterdam Zuidoost 54:07 53:21
28 Karin von Eije 81 Amsterdam 54:08 53:10
29 Esther van Paridon 80 Amsterdam 54:13 53:43
30 Caroline Huszti 78 Amsterdam 54:32 54:21
31 Claudia Olde Meule 82 Amsterdam 54:43 54:13
32 Anoek Heijboer 73 Muiden 54:44 54:19
33 Jagoda Rodic 71 Amstelveen 54:52 54:18
34 Karlijn Nobel 81 Amsterdam 54:55 54:31
35 Muriel Mostert 71 Weesp 55:10 54:33
36 Margo Eerdhuijsen 57 Wijdewormer 55:13 54:46
37 Julia de Leeuw   Amsterdam 55:16 54:40
38 Alinda van Willegen 63 Weesp 55:29 55:11
39 Rosa van Santen 83 Amsterdam 55:36 55:14
40 Marieken van der Leest 73 Weesp 55:41 54:57
41 Arja Giesbers 59 Abcoude 55:43 55:36
42 Liza Neve 73 Amsterdam 55:47 55:14
43 Karin Malij-Bolderdijk 71 Weesp 56:06 55:26
44 Sarah de Jong 84 Amsterdam 56:13 55:51
45 Petra Ockeloen 76   56:22 55:48
46 Alice Boverhof 66 Weesp 56:27 56:02
47 Suzanne Ollermann 85 Utrecht 56:32 56:30
48 Elja den Uijl 82 Amsterdam 56:32 56:29
49 Coki Janssen 77 Amsterdam 56:44 56:05
50 Trudie Malotaux 57 Almere 57:04 56:36
51 Marion van de Ven 65 Weesp 57:06 56:35
52 Belinda van der Heiden 71 Duivendrecht 57:19 56:23
53 Paula Beersma 70 Weesp 57:31 57:16
54 Annekrijn Kraakman 62 Muiden 57:43 57:19
55 Kim van Deene   Amsterdam 57:55 57:22
56 Petra Baeten 63 Weesp 57:58 57:23
57 Karin Reimert 79   58:09 57:34
58 Ans Smit 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:13 57:43
59 Lily Overgoor 90 Amsterdam 58:18 57:43
60 Diana Gatsjadoerian 69 Diemen 58:20 57:46
61 Inez van den Berg 72 Amsterdam 58:26 57:54
62 Corrie Wip 60 Vinkeveen 58:35 57:54
63 Sonja Methorst 71 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:54 57:57
64 Corien Vermeulen 66 Amsterdam Zuidoost 58:55 57:58
65 Julia Eekels 82 Diemen 58:58 58:01
66 Floor Slag 82 Amsterdam 59:03 57:40
67 Annemiek Verhoeven 54 Amsterdam 59:06 58:31
68 Helga Greeve 73 Amsterdam Zuidoost 59:17 59:06
69 Gerda Bouwman-Heilijge 63 Amsterdam 59:17 59:06
70 Regina Jager-Vels 81 Amsterdam 59:18 58:55
71 Karina Trinidad 74 Amsterdam 59:18 58:44
72 Monika Stankiewicz 75 Amsterdam 1:00:02 59:37
73 Marlise Scholte-Dalmul 69 Weesp 1:00:06 59:10
74 Astrid Boon 60 Amstelveen 1:00:09 59:16
75 Maloe Reesink 81 Amsterdam 1:00:09 59:17
76 Erica Spoor 60 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:00:17 59:29
77 Jolanda van den Akker 59 Zaandam 1:00:20 58:38
78 Fenna Dunning 67 Utrecht 1:00:22 1:00:17
79 Barbara Eerenberg 68 Huizen 1:00:23 59:21
80 Wilma Kalkhuis 60 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:00:24 59:41
81 Annemarie Zweerman 67 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:00:28 59:34
82 Jolijn Betlem 72 Amsterdam 1:00:34 1:00:01
83 Simone Gresnigt 60 Amersfoort 1:01:06 1:00:45
84 Saskia van Klinkenberg 57 Amsterdam 1:01:18 1:00:53
85 Debbie Bijtjes   Amsterdam 1:01:46 1:01:23
86 Nelleke van Deventer 52 Weesp 1:02:11 1:01:39
87 Susanne Visser 81 Amsterdam 1:02:27 1:01:34
88 Michelle van Velthuize 80 Weesp 1:02:43 1:02:18
89 Heleen Keyzer 75 Amsterdam 1:02:45 1:02:05
90 Francis Boomsma-van Or 50 Nederhorst den Berg 1:02:46 1:02:17
91 Hanna van Til 93 Hilversum 1:02:49 1:02:41
92 Ilona Heerdt 63 Bussum 1:02:52 1:01:50
93 Jeannet van Gemert 61 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:02:53 1:02:16
94 Jose van Holland 62 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:02:58 1:02:20
95 Carla Beertsen 82 Hoorn Nh 1:03:07 1:02:24
96 Petra van Veeren   Hilversum 1:03:14 1:02:41
97 Mariëlle van Dorst 71 Hoeven 1:03:15 1:02:34
98 Diana van Oord   Diemen 1:03:17 1:02:31
99 Sylvia Vial 73 Almere 1:03:18 1:03:02
100 Caron Wagemans   Weesp 1:03:26 1:02:34
101 Sandra van Stuivenberg   Nigtevecht 1:03:26 1:02:34
102 Carlijn Zengerink 84 Amsterdam 1:03:26 1:02:03
103 Gré Bertelkamp 54 Amsterdam 1:03:29 1:03:15
104 Ellen Matthiesen 68 Amsterdam 1:03:49 1:02:53
105 Tamara Tiggelman 77 Hoeven 1:04:05 1:03:23
106 Gladys Jager 69 Abcoude 1:04:06 1:03:38
107 Marian Verasdonck 59 Abcoude 1:04:14 1:03:42
108 Susanne Dijkstra 71 Amsterdam 1:04:35 1:04:13
109 Trudy van Engen 61 Weesp 1:04:38 1:03:48
110 Marina Heilbron 53 Weesp 1:04:47 1:03:58
111 Brigitte Noom-Mulders 77 Weesp 1:04:49 1:03:59
112 Martine Tromp 75 Weesp 1:05:16 1:04:22
113 Bianca Pietersen 81 Haarlem 1:05:48 1:04:56
114 Marieke van Waas 65 Almere 1:06:15 1:05:13
115 Gráinne Tallott 74 Amsterdam 1:06:19 1:05:39
116 Ineke van Lier 69 Amsterdam 1:06:46 1:06:40
117 S Prasv 61 Amsterdam 1:06:52 1:06:25
118 Dionne Clein 91 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:07:09 1:06:11
119 Annamarieke Dalmulder 67 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:07:09 1:06:12
120 Joke Roest 68 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:07:10 1:06:12
121 Coosje Haak 64 Muiderberg 1:07:10 1:06:07
122 Monique Doodeman 63 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:07:23 1:06:30
123 Karin Oudega     1:07:56 1:07:13
124 Jacqueline van Rijswij 60 Weesp 1:08:26 1:07:53
125 Marijke Kool 61 Almere 1:08:40 1:08:11
126 Tanja van Nieuwenhuize 56 Almere 1:08:59 1:08:47
127 Sandra Commeren 72   1:09:39 1:08:48
128 Bodil Belderok 81 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:09:45 1:08:49
129 Ria van Dillen 57 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:09:45 1:08:49
130 Zohra Amrani 64 Amstelveen 1:09:52 1:09:06
131 Marloes vd Boom-Arends 81 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:10:04 1:09:43
132 Martine Lakerveld 61 Amsterdam 1:10:11 1:09:46
133 Loes ten Berge 57 Amsterdam 1:10:23 1:09:57
134 Barbara Besier 60 Amstelveen 1:10:23 1:09:57
135 Fineke Jager 57   1:12:41 1:11:54
136 Marianne Tromp 78   1:13:29 1:12:39
137 Wendy Bastiani 67 Almere 1:17:24 1:16:35
138 Sandra Timmers 63 Almere 1:18:13 1:17:44
139 Charlotte Luijendijk 91 Moordrecht 1:25:07 1:24:51