Uitslag 15km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Paul den Hertog 80 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:52 57:50
2 Perez Dalloe 88 Amsterdam Zuidoost 57:59 57:55
3 René Wiering 68 Amsterdam 59:18 59:17
4 Marc Crone 69 Amsterdam 1:00:06 1:00:04
5 Renzo Slokker 73 Weesp 1:00:21 1:00:19
6 Tom de Kivet 64 Haarlem 1:01:48 1:01:36
7 Rene Moolhuizen 68 Weesp 1:02:36 1:02:33
8 Jeroen Bos 69 Weesp 1:03:03 1:03:00
9 Jelmer Keur 90 Utrecht 1:04:03 1:03:57
10 Jurrit Theewis 81 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:05:22 1:05:07
11 Jorg van Tongeren 77 Ankeveen 1:05:29 1:05:16
12 Daniël Smidts 78 Weesp 1:05:45 1:05:20
13 Marcel Meijer 64 Amsterdam 1:05:56 1:05:01
14 Juul Wessels 61 Hensbroek 1:06:34 1:06:19
15 Gerwin Hennipman 81 Utrecht 1:06:49 1:06:40
16 Willem Biemolt 66 Utrecht 1:08:02 1:07:40
17 Menno Roeland 61 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:08:19 1:08:06
18 Martin Taling 72 Weesp 1:08:31 1:08:23
19 Harry Nibte 71 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:08:46 1:08:35
20 Frans Baar 54 Nederhorst den Berg 1:08:51 1:08:24
21 Ruud Wijchers 56 Abcoude 1:08:54 1:08:49
22 Ton van der Logt 57 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:09:05 1:08:57
23 Marc Schouten 68 Weesp 1:09:18 1:09:13
24 Rob de Vries 60 Baambrugge 1:10:00 1:09:52
25 Dirk Janssen 69 Weesp 1:10:01 1:09:54
26 Pieter Koolhaas 63 Amsterdam 1:10:08 1:09:53
27 Edwin Hennipman 82 Ankeveen 1:10:34 1:10:22
28 Remco Larooij 72 Muiden 1:10:49 1:10:22
29 Albert Boonstra 73 Muiderberg 1:11:09 1:10:58
30 Ivo Bouwman 86 Amstelveen 1:11:21 1:11:12
31 Neil Purcell 74 Amsterdam 1:11:43 1:11:22
32 Wim Gompelma 60 Weesp 1:11:51 1:11:39
33 Zeger Pronk 66 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:12:12 1:11:57
34 Wilbert van Leijen 62 Amsterdam 1:12:31 1:12:06
35 Raymond Hébuterne 70 Baarn 1:12:59 1:12:59
36 Douwe Brouwer 57 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:13:07 1:12:56
37 Hans van Kessel 50 Abcoude 1:13:16 1:12:48
38 Henk Horst 52 Eemnes 1:13:16 1:13:08
39 Tim Bouwmeester 83 Amsterdam 1:13:20 1:13:03
40 Laurens van der Klugt 53   1:13:28 1:13:04
41 Maurice Jong 71 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:13:31 1:13:21
42 Martin Esman 58 Bussum 1:13:56 1:13:29
43 Ed Baas 61 Bussum 1:13:57 1:13:20
44 Jos Deen 57 Landsmeer 1:15:09 1:14:23
45 Edwin Jansen 66 Amstelveen 1:16:56 1:16:27
46 Dick de Vre 51 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:16:56 1:16:42
47 Tibor Warga 69 Weesp 1:17:10 1:16:47
48 Huub Teunen 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:17:51 1:17:40
49 Johan de Haan 60 Amsterdam 1:18:01 1:17:36
50 Arjen de Vrijer 52 Bussum 1:18:06 1:17:51
51 Rafael Aroca 75 Beverwijk 1:18:44 1:18:15
52 Frans van Keseren 69 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:18:46 1:18:17
53 Sander Bovee 71 Bussum 1:18:51 1:18:32
54 Marco Renema 65 Muiden 1:18:54 1:18:27
55 Alexander van Sligtenh 68 Abcoude 1:19:33 1:19:30
56 Jasper Koopman 75 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:20:18 1:20:09
57 Nico Ruiter 52 Amsterdam 1:20:36 1:20:00
58 Jan Haveman 56 Kudelstaart 1:20:43 1:15:36
59 Paul Bunné 83 Diemen 1:20:44 1:20:24
60 Alexander van Aken 65 Amsterdam 1:20:50 1:20:26
61 Peter Beukers     1:20:52 1:20:13
62 Joris ten Brink     1:21:28 1:20:47
63 Jaap Wedema 65 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:21:42 1:21:34
64 Casper Brinkman 72 Amsterdam 1:22:53 1:22:17
65 Hans van der Wulp 69 Hoofddorp 1:23:31 1:23:23
66 Erwin Woudstra 53 Vinkeveen 1:23:40 1:23:13
67 Paul Wiering 56 Amsterdam 1:23:44 1:23:23
68 Matthijs Wouters 67 Kortenhoef 1:24:04 1:23:53
69 Frans van Kampenhout 60 Amsterdam 1:24:48 1:23:58
70 Arnoud Snieder 74 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:24:48 1:23:11
71 Paul Tuuk 60 Weesp 1:24:56 1:24:22
72 Wilco de Vries 57 Almere 1:25:12 1:24:54
73 Alland van Pelt 58 Amstelveen 1:27:28 1:27:11
74 Rob Wolthuis 78 Amsterdam 1:28:39 1:28:02
75 Jaap den Hartog 55 Almere 1:28:50 1:28:05
76 Glenn Kuyp 58 Almere 1:28:51 1:28:06
77 Frits Keur 52 Hilversum 1:29:14 1:29:06
78 Ad van Fessem 59 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:29:29 1:28:58
79 Hanno Weima 70 Weesp 1:30:12 1:30:07
80 Dictus Nicolai 62 Bussum 1:31:02 1:30:42
81 Jan van der Laan 47 Weesp 1:33:09 1:32:49
82 Derk Wiegman 50 Putten 1:36:00 1:35:34
83 Kees Zonneveld 50 Amsterdam 1:37:16 1:36:46
84 Jan Bon 43 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:41:11 1:40:45
85 Sandor Beckers 69 Hoogland 1:42:18 1:41:58
86 P.H. van den Hoogen 49 Weesp 1:43:30 1:42:59
87 Jaap Spijk 41 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:44:51 1:38:35
88 Martin Wierink 50 Soest 1:56:54 1:56:29
89 Arjen Uijtendaal 59 Santpoort-Noord 1:59:44 1:59:29