Uitslagen 7,5km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Rob van Heerden 60 Almere 28:36 28:34
2 Remi Tovar 93 Weesp 32:11 32:10
3 Vacques Lezer 55 Renkum 33:20 33:19
4 Henry Huyton 95 Muiden 34:14 34:05
5 Robin Snoek 92 Abcoude 34:18 34:08
6 Ruben Sikkema 94 Weesp 35:22 34:20
7 Ruurd Buijse 64 Amsterdam 35:25 34:43
8 Marten Pickhard 66 Assen 35:26 35:03
9 John de Hollander 63 Nederhorst den Berg 36:15 35:16
10 Roland Bornhijm 68 Almere 36:16 35:28
11 Robert Videler 57 Abcoude 36:23 35:43
12 Cas van Dongen 97 Abcoude 37:30 37:23
13 Manu Lageirse 67 Laren Nh 37:31 36:09
14 Daan Visscher 88 Weesp 38:30 37:19
15 Maurice Besanger 70 Almere 38:34 37:45
16 Frank de Vries 62 Amsterdam Zuidoost 39:30 38:24
17 Jacob de Wild 55 Amsterdam Zuidoost 39:54 39:04
18 Frans de Rijk 50 Weesp 40:07 38:47
19 Anton Veenhuisen 83 Amsterdam 40:15 39:50
20 Wim Roozendaal 55 Amstelveen 40:25 39:14
21 Bart Tijnagel 94 Weesp 40:41 39:44
22 Corné Hogenhout 96 Amsterdam Zuidoost 40:46 40:42
23 Raymond Visscher 70 Weesp 40:48 39:37
24 Startnummer 1108     41:32 41:15
25 Vincent Hetterscheit 91 Huissen 41:33 40:19
26 Gerrit-Jan Beuckens 63 Bussum 41:36 40:57
27 Mischa Schipper 77 Muiden 42:33 41:39
28 Ronald Geertsma 59 Weesp 42:35 42:28
29 Ties Elzerman 95 Amsterdam Zuidoost 43:00 41:52
30 Dennis Esajas 92 Amsterdam Zuidoost 43:16 42:07
31 Donald Pijl   Weesp 43:23 42:23
32 Theo van Vliet   Weesp 43:23 42:26
33 Karel Bijl 47 Amsterdam Zuidoost 44:02 43:09
34 Menno Griffioen 96 Amsterdam Zuidoost 44:02 43:59
35 Michel Hopman 70 Amsterdam Zuidoost 44:06 43:09
36 Reinoud de Leve 58 Amsterdam 44:12 43:29
37 John van Kooij 65 Amsterdam Zuidoost 44:14 43:25
38 Remi Kempers 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 44:17 43:35
39 Thom Borst 45 Weesp 44:22 43:23
40 Jos Schoenmakers 55 Driemond 44:30 43:48
41 Wim Leenders 74 Amsterdam 44:54 43:52
42 Ronald Diederen 58 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 45:15 44:38
43 Maarten van Zoonen 85 Almere 46:14 45:13
44 Rob Koortens 58 Almere 47:04 46:14
45 Jan de Kraker 44 Abcoude 47:08 46:39
46 J Houthuys 37 Abcoude 47:20 46:28
47 Radko ten Hagen 69 Almere 47:40 46:42
48 Glenn de Vries 95 Weesp 47:41 46:18
49 Dick van Beuningen 38 Weesp 49:30 49:13
50 Dick Bebelaar 42 Diemen 49:51 48:26
51 Hugh Huyton 98 Muiden 50:34 50:24
52 Cees Bol 61 Bussum 52:18 52:02
53 Marc Oosting 63 Driemond 52:32 52:00
54 David Aulman 75 Duivendrecht 54:06 52:52
55 Henk Wynia 52 Amsterdam 56:37 55:32
56 Jeroen Gijzen 67 Weesp 57:40 57:11
57 Dick Blaauboer 61 Almere 58:51 57:27
58 Rendolf van Hoof 60 Hilversum 59:53 58:47
59 Frans Oomen 53 Hilversum 59:55 58:48
60 Remco Schrijvers 89 Almere 1:01:01 59:57
61 Henk Tijdeman 30 Uithoorn