Uitslagen 21km heren

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Eddie Bleijenberg 64 Loenen aan de Vecht 1:24:43 1:24:41
2 Arjan Schilder 84 Almere 1:25:37 1:25:36
3 Ti Omalla 73 Zoetermeer 1:25:39 1:23:23
4 Sigmar Kock 70 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:25:49 1:25:47
5 Barry Dooper 72 Weesp 1:26:19 1:26:16
6 Rens Cordes 86 Abcoude 1:26:52 1:26:44
7 Ronald Langelaan 72 Hilversum 1:27:20 1:27:08
8 Frans Woerden 70 Mijdrecht 1:27:45 1:27:43
9 Hans Haijtema 69 Amsterdam 1:28:15 1:28:11
10 Rombout Aarden 63 Amsterdam 1:28:42 1:28:38
11 Dirk Steutel 66 Amstelveen 1:29:11 1:29:08
12 Simon van Dijken 70 Amsterdam 1:30:28 1:29:44
13 Frans van Mierlo 46 Amsterdam 1:30:46 1:30:44
14 Roelant Horree 66 Weesp 1:31:06 1:30:50
15 Wilco Bothof 65 Abcoude 1:31:14 1:31:07
16 W Osinga 58 Hilversum 1:31:28 1:31:23
17 Jos Pronk 54 Abcoude 1:31:38 1:31:27
18 Tjerk van Gelderen 46 Amsterdam 1:31:48 1:31:39
19 Startnummer 4095     1:32:06 1:31:50
20 Mark Tamminga 64 Amstelveen 1:32:56 1:32:40
21 Bas Twigt 76 Utrecht 1:32:56 1:32:52
22 Edwin Otto 70 Purmerend 1:33:04 1:33:00
23 Blonk Paul 60 Diemen 1:33:09 1:33:02
24 Willy Geurts 54 Haarlem 1:33:26 1:33:18
25 Arthur Hoynck-van Pape 55 Utrecht 1:33:40 1:33:36
26 Gerco Pon 61 Zeewolde 1:33:58 1:33:53
27 Theo Noij 53 Mijdrecht 1:34:01 1:33:58
28 Cor van Hekken 45 Amsterdam 1:34:12 1:34:09
29 Rob de Swart 54 Lelystad 1:34:14 1:34:12
30 Harry Nibte 71 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:34:21 1:34:09
31 Wim v Heel 61 Amersfoort 1:34:41 1:33:34
32 Nico de Boer 57 Amsterdam 1:35:05 1:33:17
33 Jan Wim Derks 56 Heemstede 1:35:20 1:35:18
34 Ashok Jodha 59 Amsterdam 1:35:35 1:35:20
35 Ray van Kesteren 54 Naarden 1:35:44 1:35:18
36 Fred Tjallema 60 Naarden 1:36:24 1:36:20
37 Jan Balkenende 64 Utrecht 1:36:25 1:36:08
38 Frans van Vliet 65 Diemen 1:36:57 1:36:14
39 Rudolf Das 62 Leeuwarden 1:36:57 1:36:15
40 Mare Wintels 57 Duivendrecht 1:37:09 1:36:19
41 Rients Alberts 66 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:37:22 1:37:15
42 Theo Arler 56 Diemen 1:37:36 1:37:27
43 Jorrit Lang 68 Amsterdam 1:37:45 1:37:37
44 Joep Leen 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:38:26 1:38:24
45 Albert Ravestein 56 Abcoude 1:39:09 1:38:48
46 Loek van Vliet 59 Utrecht 1:39:23 1:38:55
47 David Leinwand recte R 78 Amsterdam 1:39:38 1:39:29
48 Rob Kruijer 63 Amsterdam 1:39:41 1:38:48
49 Leo van Loon 59 Oostzaan 1:39:42 1:39:36
50 Wim van Breukelen 59 De Meern 1:40:02 1:39:38
51 IJf Blokker 54 IJmuiden 1:40:05 1:39:50
52 Jur van der Slikke 70 Weesp 1:40:22 1:40:08
53 Henk Horst 52 Eemnes 1:40:39 1:40:29
54 Henk Berkelaar 51 Nederhorst den Berg 1:40:40 1:40:31
55 Peter Brom 52 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:40:44 1:40:42
56 Fred den Hartog 51 Amstelveen 1:40:46 1:40:38
57 Ivo Pothaar 49 Amsterdam 1:40:55 1:40:28
58 Theo Kruiswijk 57 Nederhorst den Berg 1:41:08 1:40:52
59 Guust Augustijn 67 Amsterdam 1:41:13 1:40:33
60 Jos Mulder 58 Bussum 1:41:15 1:41:03
61 Sander Daems 70 Bussum 1:41:16 1:40:41
62 Henk Visser 53 Nunspeet 1:41:22 1:41:13
63 John Dijk 75 Diemen 1:42:06 1:41:27
64 Arjen de Vrijer 52 Bussum 1:42:17 1:42:05
65 Jos Mulder 64 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:42:20 1:41:46
66 Paul vd Berg 65 Amsterdam 1:42:49 1:42:09
67 Joop Mastenbroek 61 Amsterdam 1:43:08 1:42:47
68 Peter Akerboom 49 Oude Wetering 1:43:16 1:43:02
69 Harold Gouverneur 73 Amsterdam 1:43:21 1:42:28
70 Martin van Dijk 66 Amsterdam 1:43:35 1:43:10
71 Theo Fennis 47 Loosdrecht 1:43:37 1:42:42
72 Wil Lambo 54 Huizen 1:43:42 1:43:37
73 Frank Heijnen 66 Nijkerk Gld 1:43:51 1:43:32
74 Benito Manichand 58 Nigtevecht 1:43:51 1:43:04
75 Hendrik Jan Land 70 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:43:57 1:43:44
76 Charles van Haagen 37 Almere 1:44:09 1:43:44
77 Peter Heeren 59 Nederhorst den Berg 1:44:16 1:44:01
78 Jan Jansen 48 Haarlem 1:44:17 1:44:08
79 Jaap den Hartog 55 Almere 1:44:22 1:43:59
80 Jasper Ketelaar 77 Nederhorst den Berg 1:44:33 1:44:26
81 Koos Dekker 59 Papendrecht 1:44:37 1:44:05
82 Robert Steenhof 64 Amstelveen 1:44:39 1:43:56
83 Raphaël Grinbaum 53 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:44:50 1:44:41
84 Fred Verkerk 57 Hilversum 1:44:52 1:44:37
85 George de Groot 55 Hilversum 1:44:52 1:44:37
86 Pierre van den Berg 44 Amsterdam 1:44:56 1:44:43
87 Rob Bron 69 Nieuw Vennep 1:44:59 1:42:45
88 Ron Frusch 72 Amsterdam 1:45:00 1:44:08
89 Jan van Os 72 Doetinchem 1:45:01 1:44:02
90 Harald ten Katen 49 ‘s-Gravenhage 1:45:03 1:42:52
91 Frank van de Ven 65 Abcoude 1:45:20 1:45:04
92 Emiel de Lange 76 Utrecht 1:45:22 1:44:37
93 Flavio Costa 64 Haarlem 1:45:24 1:45:20
94 Kees Schelling 55 Badhoevedorp 1:45:43 1:45:06
95 Guus Schutijser 66 Lijnden 1:45:54 1:45:42
96 Reinier Koffeman 45 IJmuiden 1:45:57 1:45:41
97 Frans Gieling 53 Weesp 1:46:12 1:45:51
98 Eije de Wolf 49 Huizen 1:46:19 1:46:07
99 Pieter Schoen 63 Weesp 1:46:23 1:46:04
100 Tom de Kort 60 Utrecht 1:46:29 1:46:02
101 Stephan Hoogman 61 Amsterdam 1:46:33 1:46:24
102 Bram Fioole 75 Utrecht 1:47:06 1:47:02
103 Panier Jean-Luc 69 Diemen 1:47:09 1:46:10
104 Frank Teune 50 Amsterdam 1:47:11 1:46:58
105 Jos Mascini 56 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:47:18 1:47:06
106 Koen Hesseling 59 Haarlem 1:47:25 1:47:14
107 Arie Klop 50 Hilversum 1:47:27 1:47:12
108 Bote Engwarda 50 Amersfoort 1:47:28 1:47:15
109 Dennis Tuunter 71 Amsterdam 1:47:49 1:47:03
110 Amit de Vogel 62 Amsterdam 1:47:50 1:47:04
111 Cor van der Schaaf 55 Hilversum 1:47:55 1:47:49
112 Arnold van Velthoven 49 Haarlem 1:47:57 1:47:10
113 Jeroen Kooijman 70 Zeist 1:48:11 1:47:20
114 Jonny van Rouendal 55 Almere 1:48:13 1:47:48
115 Gert Kos 67 Huizen 1:48:53 1:48:17
116 Rene v Rouendal 59 Almere 1:48:54 1:48:31
117 Gerard Zonneveld 59 Amsterdam 1:49:13 1:48:50
118 Aalt Smienk 63 Amsterdam 1:49:14 1:48:43
119 Anthony Goubard 73 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:49:52 1:48:54
120 Hans Karg 56 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:49:57 1:49:52
121 Michel Wezenberg 68 Almere 1:49:59 1:49:26
122 Gerrit Verrips 65 Leiden 1:50:22 1:49:35
123 Fons vd Wiel 49 Lelystad 1:50:26 1:49:55
124 Robert Veenman 73 Amsterdam 1:50:43 1:49:51
125 Hans Oostindien 46 Baarn 1:50:44 1:50:34
126 Theo de Dood 48 Almere 1:51:03 1:50:40
127 Jan v.d. Wateringen 43 Almere 1:51:07 1:50:43
128 Bert de Goede 51 Hilversum 1:51:15 1:50:37
129 Michel van Os 67 Amstelveen 1:51:15 1:50:27
130 Ron Stam 66 Zeist 1:51:20 1:51:07
131 Erik Neijhof 62 Amsterdam 1:51:24 1:51:12
132 Paul de Ruijter 66 Almere 1:51:37 1:51:20
133 Elbert Veen 42 Eemnes 1:52:01 1:51:38
134 Frans van Kampenhout 60 Amsterdam 1:52:02 1:51:22
135 Stefan Zwart 60 Zaandam 1:52:22 1:52:00
136 Niels Majoor 71 Hilversum 1:52:26 1:51:42
137 Robert Gombault 57 Breukelen Ut 1:52:33 1:51:36
138 J van Ede 63 Uithoorn 1:52:44 1:51:59
139 Paul van Berkel 64 Loosdrecht 1:52:46 1:52:41
140 Krachum Ott 53 Amsterdam 1:52:48 1:51:49
141 Roel van der Linden 82 Vlijmen 1:53:06 1:53:03
142 Jeroen van der Linden 52 Vlijmen 1:53:07 1:53:04
143 Mathieu van Hienen 66 Weesp 1:53:08 1:52:33
144 Peter Daniels 55 Weesp 1:53:10 1:52:13
145 Peter Groot 57 Beverwijk 1:53:28 1:52:31
146 Boudewijn Krijger 66 Amstelveen 1:53:33 1:52:48
147 Peter Warta 64 Nigtevecht 1:53:57 1:53:08
148 Kees Verhoeven 55 Diemen 1:54:20 1:54:14
149 Peter van der Veen 74 Weesp 1:54:37 1:54:11
150 Mengs de Graaf 49 Amsterdam 1:54:48 1:54:33
151 Ernst Marschall 56 Huizen 1:54:54 1:54:46
152 Arno Sierkstra 63 Weesp 1:54:54 1:54:18
153 Gert van den Berg 61 Diemen 1:54:54 1:54:13
154 Frans Baar 54 Nederhorst den Berg 1:54:59 1:54:16
155 Jaap Visser 51 Bloemendaal 1:55:03 1:54:08
156 Ron Fokker 55 Almere 1:55:03 1:54:17
157 Ewout van Haeften 57 Abcoude 1:55:33 1:54:44
158 Hans Hendriks 57 Almere 1:55:43 1:54:54
159 Jörg Stensinski 66 Abcoude 1:55:45 1:55:02
160 Riny Lensink 58 Almere 1:56:28 1:56:18
161 David ten Cate 81 Amsterdam 1:56:35 1:54:56
162 Maillec van Coesant 38 Hilversum 1:56:46 1:56:23
163 Henny Vis 39 Almere 1:57:18 1:56:55
164 Nico Mastenbroek 56 Amstelveen 1:57:21 1:57:00
165 Rien Geerking 64 Amstelveen 1:57:21 1:56:50
166 Marc de Vries 66 Weesp 1:57:29 1:57:24
167 Jaap van Hamersveld 48 Bussum 1:58:00 1:57:25
168 Erwin Vreeman 64 Diemen 1:58:01 1:57:32
169 Ernst van Raaphorst 67 Heiloo 1:58:03 1:57:21
170 Albert van der Meer 55 Amsterdam 1:58:05 1:57:58
171 Henny ten Brink 52 Naarden 1:58:34 1:57:39
172 Johan de Haan 60 Bussum 1:58:38 1:57:57
173 Gerard Ketels 55 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:59:06 1:58:41
174 David Borst 66 Naarden 1:59:09 1:58:44
175 Peter Kramer 63 Zandvoort 1:59:12 1:58:41
176 Edwin Kramer 65 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:59:12 1:58:41
177 Bas van der Horst 51 Amsterdam 1:59:17 1:58:36
178 Aard Veldman 62 Weesp 1:59:36 1:59:17
179 Ser van Gaalen 55 Weesp 1:59:50 1:59:09
180 Michiel Bontenbal 62 Weesp 2:01:59 2:01:18
181 Harry Ketelaar 79 Almere 2:02:20 2:01:19
182 Bert Snel 46 Eemnes 2:02:40 2:02:22
183 Martin Esman 58 Bussum 2:03:04 2:02:21
184 Jos Blankendaal 57 Almere 2:03:32 2:02:35
185 Rudie van Doorn 55 Amsterdam 2:03:37 2:03:19
186 Frank de Graaf 55 Amsterdam 2:04:37 2:03:37
187 Auke van Nie 56 Amsterdam Zuidoost 2:05:28 2:04:48
188 Marcel Loos 62 Ter Aar 2:05:32 2:05:06
189 Nico Ruiter 52 Amsterdam 2:05:44 2:05:25
190 Rob de Rond 52 Amsterdam Zuidoost 2:05:45 2:04:59
191 Teus van Loenen 54 Muiden 2:05:52 2:05:01
192 Bonno Koopman 65 Muiderberg 2:06:47 2:06:40
193 Lars Wieringa 70 Bussum 2:07:11 2:06:16
194 Hwie-Bing Kwee 58 Bussum 2:08:27 2:07:42
195 John Pel 61 Naarden 2:08:38 2:03:21
196 Henk pel 62 Almere 2:08:39 2:03:22
197 Ben van den Berg 46 Hilversum 2:09:49 2:09:12
198 Arnoud Snieder 74 Amsterdam Zuidoost 2:11:08 2:10:29
199 Jan Scholten 56 Weesp 2:13:56 2:13:09
200 Frans van Kesteren 60 Amsterdam Zuidoost 2:15:56 2:10:25
201 Cor van Duijn 54 Velserbroek 2:17:30 2:17:19
202 Jan C Bon 43 Amsterdam Zuidoost 2:20:27 2:20:07
203 Pimm Kuipers 52 Amsterdam 2:26:31 2:26:17