Uitslagen 15km dames

Plts Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Bruto Netto
1 Nicolette Moerman 68 Huizen 59:12 58:32
2 Cecile Vanier 73 ‘s-Gravenhage 1:04:30 1:04:26
3 Machtelt Groothuis 71 Amsterdam 1:07:33 1:01:41
4 Simone van Hell 68 Amsterdam 1:10:13 1:10:01
5 Joke Schenk 58 Diemen 1:12:27 1:12:10
6 Mariëlle van Laar 67 Hilversum 1:14:39 1:14:05
7 Julia Groenewold 65 Diemen 1:14:47 1:14:07
8 Heleen de Kraker 77 Almere 1:15:09 1:14:30
9 Careen Danker 80 Amsterdam 1:15:13 1:14:52
10 Sonja van der Burg 52 Abcoude 1:16:01 1:15:51
11 Marika den Drijver 72 Aalsmeer 1:16:35 1:16:13
12 Ellen Straver 56 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:16:40 1:16:27
13 H. Koopmanschap 54 Amsterdam 1:16:47 1:16:40
14 Anneke     1:17:15 1:16:37
15 Sandra de Leuw 64 Amsterdam 1:17:29 1:17:19
16 Liesbeth Heijink 66 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:17:47 1:17:13
17 De Visser 83 Amsterdam 1:17:54 1:17:16
18 Geerte de Visser 79 Amsterdam 1:18:35 1:17:57
19 Joke v.d.Poel 50 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:19:05 1:18:20
20 Loes Terwel 57 Kortenhoef 1:19:12 1:18:34
21 Alexandra Tromp 67 Amsterdam 1:19:44 1:19:14
22 Anne ter Berg 75 Amsterdam 1:20:18 1:20:07
23 Karen Marks 66 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:20:41 1:20:09
24 Yole Habers 54 Duivendrecht 1:21:46 1:21:39
25 Marja van der Sluis 52 Aalsmeer 1:21:54 1:21:22
26 Francien Rotteveel 57 Utrecht 1:22:38 1:21:51
27 Carola van Limborgh 70 Haarlem 1:22:39 1:22:23
28 Willemien Augustijn 40 Aalsmeer 1:22:47 1:22:08
29 Monica Jonker 57 Amsterdam 1:23:54 1:23:02
30 Ingrid Schoemaker 61 Koog aan de Zaan 1:23:56 1:23:06
31 Marlies Bakker 67 Bussum 1:24:08 1:23:27
32 Renate van Hagen 63 Almere 1:25:01 1:24:07
33 Berthilde Lammertink 61 Almere 1:25:01 1:24:07
34 Joke Nagel 59 Almere 1:25:06 1:24:12
35 Monique Cottaar 75 Zaandam 1:25:08 1:24:17
36 Marjolijn Renshoff 57 Hilversum 1:25:11 1:24:35
37 Marjon Santing 67 Almere 1:25:11 1:24:42
38 Odette Exel 67 Weesp 1:25:38 1:25:08
39 Marisa van Dijk 74 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:25:40 1:25:00
40 Mariëtte Blank 64 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:26:08 1:25:48
41 Georgette Endhoven 56 Amsterdam 1:26:35 1:25:53
42 Marieke Lijnsvelt 79 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:28:58 1:28:39
43 Marianne Koster 65 Amsterdam 1:29:13 1:28:43
44 Jacomine Paul 67 Abcoude 1:29:37 1:29:22
45 Henny Ottenhoff 62 Weesp 1:29:39 1:28:46
46 Henriette Hamstra 61 Weesp 1:29:39 1:28:46
47 Marianne van Wessel-Jo 65 Huizen 1:30:24 1:30:18
48 Anne Santing 83 Amsterdam 1:30:47 1:30:17
49 Ria de Jong 54 Weesp 1:31:05 1:30:18
50 Diana Boekelaar 60 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:31:32 1:31:25
51 Caroline van Tunen 57 Zaandam 1:34:06 1:33:56
52 Nel Verkerk 52 Ouderkerk aan de Ams 1:34:08 1:33:29
53 Sandra Ziessen 66 Huizen 1:34:18 1:34:12
54 Petra Rooyakkers 68 Muiden 1:35:05 1:34:12
55 Irene Jewan 57 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:35:38 1:35:03
56 Madelon ter Kuile 57 Amsterdam 1:36:52 1:36:16
57 Jolanda Gijzen 75 Doetinchem 1:36:54 1:35:56
58 Mascha Botter 76 Purmerend 1:38:02 1:37:10
59 Janneke v.d. Vorstenbo 77 Amsterdam 1:38:02 1:37:21
60 Joke Roest 68 Amsterdam Zuidoost 1:40:05 1:39:45
61 Bianca de Leeuw 71 Nijkerk Gld 1:42:26 1:42:04